Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Citrus) |
m (→Citrus) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lenat || x || | + | | Lenat || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Lime || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Lime || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 26 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 26 ||26 || 25 || 24 || 23 || 26 || 25 || 26 || 201/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 18 March 2022
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Citron | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Coralfruit | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Lime | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Rangpur | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 26 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 201/208 |