Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| AS || 1 || 0 || 6 || 8 || <=0 || -1 || -13 ||align="left"| | | AS || 1 || 0 || 6 || 8 || <=0 || -1 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 8 || 2 || 8 || <=-2 || <=0 || <=0 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 7 || -6 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 24 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | <=0 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | 2 | 8 | <=-2 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 7 | -6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | 7 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| PO | 4 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 8 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -3 | |
| MG | 2 | <=0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 7 | -4 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |