Difference between revisions of "North West Kush/Raeli Oven -3016 5006"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Sea Shell || | | Sea Shell || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Floral White || | + | | Floral White || 417 |
|- | |- | ||
| Old Lace || | | Old Lace || | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 25 March 2024
Raeli Oven #3 | |||
|
Ammonium (-3016 5006) | |||
| |||
|
Fired 2024-03-23 23:39 | |||
| Time (in min) |
Color Tiles
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 min | White | ||
| 1 min | Snow | ||
| 3 min | Sea Shell | ||
| 3 min | Floral White | ||
| ?? min | Old Lace | ||
| 6 min | Linen | ||
| 7 min | Antique White | ||
| 10 min | Blanched Almond | ||
| 11 min | Eggshell White | ||
| 16 min | Bisque | ||
| 15 min | Peach Puff | ||
| 18 min | Navajo White | ||
| 23.2 min | Khaki | ||
| 24 min | Burly Wood | ||
| 27 min | Light Salmon | ||
| 29 min | Sandy Brown | ||
| 42 min | Coral | ||
| 43 min | Cadmium Yellow | ||
| 49 min | Dark Orange | ||
| 52 min | Carrot | ||
| 55 min | Chocolate | ||
| 56 min | Raw Sienna | ||
| 65 min | Saddle Brown | ||
| 73 min | Burnt Sienna | ||
| 81 min | Dark Sienna | ||
| 87 min | Seal Brown | ||
| 90 min | Licorice | ||
| 91 min | Smokey Black | ||
| 95 min | Black | ||
Stock of those above
{{Stock
}}| Header text | Header text |
|---|---|
| White | |
| Snow | 361 |
| Sea Shell | |
| Floral White | 417 |
| Old Lace | |
| Linen | |
| Antique White | |
| Blanched Almond | 502 |
| Eggshell White | |
| Bisque | |
| Peach Puff | |
| Navajo White | |
| Khaki | |
| Burly Wood | |
| Light Salmon | |
| Sandy Brown | |
| Coral | |
| Cadmium Yellow | 4 |
| Dark Orange | |
| Carrot | |
| Chocolate | |
| Raw Sienna | |
| Saddle Brown | |
| Burnt Sienna | 8 |
| Dark Sienna | 269 |
| Seal Brown | 93 |
| Licorice | 40 |
| Smokey Black | 124 |
| Black | 382 |