Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab || | + | | 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab || 1500 gravel or 600 cut stone - chat Archis or Amon to buy || 2 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 || | + | | 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 || 4 chits || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 || | + | | 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 || 3 chits || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 30 | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 30 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite || 2 Chits || 5 | | 1 Hornet's Wing Granite || 2 Chits || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Oyster Shell Marble || 1 Chit || | + | | 1 Oyster Shell Marble || 1 Chit || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Mud Granite || 1 Chit || 9 | | 1 Mud Granite || 1 Chit || 9 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Chukkah || 3 chits || | + | | 1 Chukkah || 3 chits || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Wild Garlic || 3 chits || | + | | 1 Wild Garlic || 3 chits || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Royal Rosemary || 3 chits || | + | | 1 Royal Rosemary || 3 chits || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Jaivanti || | + | | 1 Jaivanti || 50 gravel || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce || | + | | 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce || 15 gravel || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Crumple Leaf Basil || | + | | 1 Crumple Leaf Basil || 15 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Crimson Lettuce || 10 gravel|| 40 | | 1 Crimson Lettuce || 10 gravel|| 40 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel || 0 | | 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 Concrete || 4 chits || | + | | 100 Concrete || 4 chits || 1700 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Silk Cloth || 1 Chit || 10 | | 1 Silk Cloth || 1 Chit || 10 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| 5 Salt || 20 gravel || 50 | | 5 Salt || 20 gravel || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 Clay Brick || | + | | 50 Clay Brick || 10 gravel || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| 100 Dried Papyrus || 1 Chit || 500 | | 100 Dried Papyrus || 1 Chit || 500 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 6 April 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 50 gravel or 30 cut stone |
SPECIAL
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab | 1500 gravel or 600 cut stone - chat Archis or Amon to buy | 2 |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 | 4 chits | 1 |
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 | 3 chits | 1 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 glass pipe | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 1 chit | 4 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 20 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 2 Chits | 5 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 1 Chit | 0 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 1 Chit | 9 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel O | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Chukkah | 3 chits | 5 |
| 1 Wild Garlic | 3 chits | 1 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 3 chits | 3 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 50 gravel | 7 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 15 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 15 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 100 Concrete | 4 chits | 1700 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 1 Chit | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 10 gravel | 1000 |
| 100 Dried Papyrus | 1 Chit | 500 |