Difference between revisions of "User:Eridice"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "== Phenotype ( ACGKSSSS ) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" |- ! Vine !! SG !! Hue |-...") |
m (→Fat) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| AS || -4 || 6 || 1 || -2 || 7 || -7 || -8 ||align="left| | | AS || -4 || 6 || 1 || -2 || 7 || -7 || -8 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG | + | | MG || 5 || 8 || -5 || 0 || -6 || 20 || -3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 1 || -3 || -4 || 3 || 2 || -5 || -7 ||align="left| | | PO || 1 || -3 || -4 || 3 || 2 || -5 || -7 ||align="left| | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -2 || 7 || -6 || -1 || 4 || 9 || -5 ||align="left| | | TL || -2 || 7 || -6 || -1 || 4 || 9 || -5 ||align="left| | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Musty == | == Musty == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, 13 August 2020
Phenotype ( ACGKSSSS )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Eridice#13 | ||
| Left | CSSSSS Right | ACGQKS |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 7 | -7 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | -6 | 20 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | -3 | -4 | 3 | 2 | -5 | -7 | |
| SL | 8 | -4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -11 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | -5 | -12 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 7 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 8 | -6 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | -4 | -4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | |
| PO | -3 | 8 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | 7 | -3 | 8 | -3 | -4 | 10 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | -6 | -4 | -3 | 4 | 14 | -14 | |
| TV | -6 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 6 | -11 | -5 | |
| TL | -6 | -6 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -13 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 15 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | -2 | -4 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | -6 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -4 | 2 | -1 | 15 | -9 | |
| SV | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | -15 | -3 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | 4 | -1 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | 4 | 7 | -3 | -4 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | -4 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | -9 | -13 | |
| TV | 7 | -6 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -6 | 1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | 0 | 2 | -5 | -2 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | -1 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -3 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -14 | |
| SV | 3 | 2 | -3 | -3 | 2 | -14 | -10 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -5 | -2 | 5 | -12 | -1 | |
| TL | 6 | -6 | -4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | -1 | 8 | -9 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -1 | |
| SL | 4 | -4 | -5 | -3 | 1 | 16 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | -1 | -5 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | -6 | 11 | -10 | |
| TL | 6 | 7 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -4 | -2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -5 | 8 | 1 | -1 | 10 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | -10 | -11 | |
| SL | 8 | -3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | 7 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | -6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | -5 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 2 | -1 | -10 |