Difference between revisions of "User:Kay/T10"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Kay
Rosenfeuer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| South Sinai ||3388, 4554 || | | South Sinai ||3388, 4554 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Suez ||1554, 6291 || | + | | Suez ||1554, 6291 || Dev call needed |
|- | |- | ||
| Swenett ||1396, -1130 || Dev call needed | | Swenett ||1396, -1130 || Dev call needed | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 25 December 2020
| U Worship Region | Coordinates | Msg Check |
|---|---|---|
| Abydos | 1425, 2810 | |
| Bahariya Oasis | -1679, 5497 | |
| Bahariya Oasis | -2519, 5641 | |
| Bernike | 2908, -1320 | |
| Blemmyes | 4000, -4600 | |
| Blue Nile | 138, -5976 | |
| East Kush | 1917, -4139 | |
| Elephantine | 300, -3427 | |
| Hermopolis | 1109, 4014 | |
| Philae | 379, -1623 | Malard arrived |
| Pwenet | 4565, -432 | |
| South Sinai | 3988, 6100 | |
| South Sinai | 3388, 4554 | |
| Suez | 1554, 6291 | Dev call needed |
| Swenett | 1396, -1130 | Dev call needed |
| Western Desert | -909, -2600 |