The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Lens of Thoth/Cattle"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Who !! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! X !! Y !! Date !! Time !! Terrain !! Seeds !! Other Notes | ! Who !! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! X !! Y !! Date !! Time !! Terrain !! Seeds !! Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Snoerr || 2 || 0 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 1273 || -1413 || Ahket II-26 || 5:40 AM || Grass || YES || Near a pond | + | | Snoerr || 2 || 0 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 1273 || -1413 || Ahket II-26 || 5:40 AM || Grass || YES || Near a pond, Tadpoles 1000/1000, Acidity 1, Groundwater 100 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 25 March 2018
Cattle sightings
| Cow/Bull | Region | X | Y | Date | Time | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cow | Swenett | 1178 | -1252 | Ahket I-29 | 9:30 PM | |
| Cow | Swenett | 1193 | -1323 | Ahket I-30 | 12:38 AM | |
| Cow | Swenett | 1072 | -1259 | Ahket II-2 | 7:50 AM | |
| Cow | Swenett | 850 | -203 | Ahket II-2 | 11:28 AM | |
| Bull | Swenett | 1114 | -1267 | Akhet II-12 | 12:45 PM | |
| Bull | Asyut | Akhet II-14 | 9:00 PM | |||
| Bull | Swenett | 1199 | -1386 | Akhet II-18 | 10:40 PM | |
| Bull | Swenett | 1199 | --1453 | Akhet II-25 | 8:35 PM |
Bull Feedings
| Who | Region | X | Y | Date | Time | Dung (Y/N) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Afrah | Swenett | 1114 | -1267 | Akhet II-12 | 12:45 PM | Y | |
| Peacefulness | Asyut | Akhet II-14 | 9:00 PM | Y | |||
| Snoerr | Swenett | 1199 | -1386 | Akhet II-18 | 10:40 PM | Y |
Pepper Seeds
| Who | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | X | Y | Date | Time | Terrain | Seeds | Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snoerr | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1273 | -1413 | Ahket II-26 | 5:40 AM | Grass | YES | Near a pond, Tadpoles 1000/1000, Acidity 1, Groundwater 100 |