The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Vin/Balance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Moisi (Musty)) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| PO || {{red|-4}} || +3 || +7 || {{red|-4}} || {{red|-1}} || +2 || {{red|-8}} ||align="left"| T8 | | PO || {{red|-4}} || +3 || +7 || {{red|-4}} || {{red|-1}} || +2 || {{red|-8}} ||align="left"| T8 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +2 || | + | | SL || +2 || {{red|-6}} || +1 || {{red|-4}} || {{red|-4}} || 0 || {{red|-5}} ||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || {{red|-4}} || +1 || +3 ||-4 ||-4 || +4 || {{red|-4}} ||align="left"| T8 | | SV || {{red|-4}} || +1 || +3 ||-4 ||-4 || +4 || {{red|-4}} ||align="left"| T8 | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 11 May 2018
| English | français |
![]() |
Page Principale | Bâtiments | Ressources | Guides | Epreuves | Compétences | Technologies | Cueillette |
| Viticulture | Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
| Guide du Vin | |||||||
| Hybrides | Vignoble | Tonneau | Vin | Table | Carnets | Phénotype | |
Phénotype (GQKS)
| Vin | Nombre de grappe au départ | Couleur |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 | Blanc |
Abréviation
Voir la page des Abréviations.
Epaisses (Fat)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | +7 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | -11 | T8 |
| MG | +2 | -6 | +8 | -5 | +8 | -3 | -6 | T8 |
| PO | -4 | -6 | 0 | -3 | +4 | -2 | -10 | T8 |
| SL | -1 | +2 | +1 | +5 | 0 | +8 | -8 | T8 |
| SV | +2 | +6 | +7 | +7 | +2 | +7 | -2 | T8 Top |
| TV | 0 | +1 | -5 | -4 | +7 | +4 | -1 | T8 |
| TL | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -14 | T8 |
Moisi (Musty)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -3 | +7 | +7 | +2 | +4 | -8 | T8 |
| MG | -5 | -2 | -4 | +3 | +6 | -2 | -4 | T8 |
| PO | -4 | +3 | +7 | -4 | -1 | +2 | -8 | T8 |
| SL | +2 | -6 | +1 | -4 | -4 | 0 | -5 | T8 |
| SV | -4 | +1 | +3 | -4 | -4 | +4 | -4 | T8 |
| TV | +5 | +7 | +5 | +6 | +2 | +6 | -9 | T8 |
| TL | +6 | +5 | -4 | -6 | 0 | <=0 | -14 |
Bruisse (Rustle)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -5 | -2 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -14 | T8 |
| MG | -4 | -2 | -4 | +1 | -3 | +4 | -1 | T8 |
| PO | -5 | +4 | +7 | +1 | +8 | +7 | -1 | T8 |
| SL | +7 | +2 | -2 | 0 | +2 | +5 | -13 | T8 |
| SV | -5 | -2 | +7 | +1 | -5 | +3 | -6 | T8 |
| TV | +7 | +5 | +4 | +5 | -1 | +4 | -7 | T8 |
| TL | +2 | 0 | +7 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -14 | T8 |
Penche (Sagging)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | +5 | +4 | +6 | -5 | -4 | T8 |
| MG | +6 | -5 | -2 | +8 | -3 | +5 | -13 | T8 |
| PO | +1 | +4 | -6 | +2 | 0 | +2 | -6 | T8 |
| SL | -4 | -1 | -3 | -5 | +2 | +3 | -8 | T8 |
| SV | +5 | +6 | +4 | -1 | +3 | +5 | -10 | T8 |
| TV | +5 | +2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -6 | -8 | T8 |
| TL | 0 | +1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | +8 | -13 | T8 |
Brille (Shimmer)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -5 | -4 | +4 | +8 | +5 | +7 | -14 | T8 |
| MG | -5 | +2 | -6 | -3 | -6 | -2 | -5 | T8 |
| PO | +5 | +4 | +2 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -12 | T8 |
| SL | +6 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -5 | T8 |
| SV | +3 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | +5 | -2 | T8 |
| TV | -3 | +1 | -5 | 0 | -4 | +1 | -10 | T8 |
| TL | 0 | +5 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +1 | -4 | T8 |
Flétrir (Shrivel)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | -5 | 0 | +5 | +5 | -8 | T8 |
| MG | +8 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +2 | -5 | -9 | T8 |
| PO | +2 | -6 | -1 | -2 | -4 | +3 | -9 | T8 |
| SL | -1 | -3 | -6 | <=-6 | -6 | 0 | -6 | |
| SV | +8 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +8 | +7 | -10 | T8 |
| TV | -1 | +7 | +6 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -4 | T8 |
| TL | +8 | +6 | +3 | -1 | +3 | -5 | -11 | T8 |
Racornisse (Wilting)
| Entretenir | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -6 | +7 | +2 | +8 | -13 | T8 |
| MG | +1 | -5 | -6 | +7 | +5 | 0 | -4 | T8 |
| PO | +5 | +6 | -2 | +1 | +2 | -5 | -13 | T8 |
| SL | -1 | +1 | +2 | +6 | +7 | +8 | -2 | T8 Top |
| SV | -4 | -6 | -6 | +6 | 0 | -5 | -13 | T8 |
| TV | +3 | +4 | +1 | -4 | -3 | +7 | -14 | T8 |
| TL | -3 | +1 | +5 | +1 | -2 | +4 | -7 | T8 |
