The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
{| {table} border=1 cellpadding="3" | {| {table} border=1 cellpadding="3" | ||
| − | !Species | + | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Amanatsu''' | + | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Buddha''' | + | |'''Buddha's Hand''' || || 1 || || || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Calamondin''' | + | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || || 1 || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Citron''' | + | |'''Citron''' || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Coralfruit''' | + | |'''Coralfruit''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Corian''' | + | |'''Corian''' || || || 1 || || || || || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Etrog''' | + | |'''Etrog''' || || || 1 || || || || 1 || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Grapefruit''' | + | |'''Grapefruit''' || || 1 || || || || 1 || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Iyokan''' | + | |'''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kabosu''' | + | |'''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kinnow''' | + | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kumquat''' | + | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lemon''' | + | |'''Lemon''' || 1 || 1 || || || || || || 1 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lenat''' | + | |'''Lenat''' || || 1 || || 1 || || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lime''' | + | |'''Lime''' || || || 1 || || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Mandarin''' | + | |'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Orange''' | + | |'''Orange''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Oroblanco''' | + | |'''Oroblanco''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Pummelo''' | + | |'''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Rangpur''' | + | |'''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Shangjuan''' | + | |'''Shangjuan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Sudachi''' | + | |'''Sudachi''' || || 1 || || || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Summerbell''' | + | |'''Summerbell''' || || || 1 || || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tangelo''' | + | |'''Tangelo''' || 1 || || || || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tangerine''' | + | |'''Tangerine''' || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Yuzu''' | + | |'''Yuzu''' || || || 1 || || 1 || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TOTAL''' | + | |'''TOTAL''' || 2 || 5 || 6 || 3 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 8 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Species | + | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Timm== | ==Timm== | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 2 July 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 0 | ||||||||
| Buddha | X | X | I | X | X | X | 4 | ||
| Calamondin | X | X | 1 | ||||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | X | X | I | X | 3 | ||||
| Etrog | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Iyokan | 0 | ||||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | I | X | I | 1 | |||||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | ||
| Lenat | X | X | I | 2 | |||||
| Lime | X | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | X | 1 | |||||||
| Oroblanco | I | I | X | 1 | |||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | X | X | 1 | ||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | |||
| Summerbell | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | 1 | |||||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | X | 2 | |||||
| TOTAL | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 43 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Spatulus and KayGee
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 0 | ||||||||
| Buddha's Hand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Calamondin | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Citron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Etrog | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 0 | ||||||||
| Kumquat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lemon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| Lenat | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 0 | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | 0 | ||||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Summerbell | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangelo | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangerine | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Yuzu | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| TOTAL | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 35 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |