The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| TV ||0 ||1 ||-5 ||-1 ||7 ||1 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | TV ||0 ||1 ||-5 ||-1 ||7 ||1 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL ||4 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||0 ||5 ||-3 ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||4 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||0 ||5 ||-3 ||align="left"| OK |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||8 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 2 || 2 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | AS ||8 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 2 || 2 || -3 ||align="left"| OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||4 ||6 || 5 ||-12 ||align="left"| | | MG ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||4 ||6 || 5 ||-12 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| SV ||0 ||1 ||3 ||1 ||0 ||8 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | SV ||0 ||1 ||3 ||1 ||0 ||8 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||5 ||7 ||5 ||1 ||2 ||-5 ||-12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||6 ||5 ||-4 ||-1 ||0 ||-4 ||-2 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| MG ||-2 ||2 ||-6 ||-4 ||-6 ||8 ||-12 ||align="left"| | | MG ||-2 ||2 ||-6 ||-4 ||-6 ||8 ||-12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO ||5 ||4 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||1 ||-2 ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||5 ||4 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||1 ||-2 ||align="left"| OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL ||6 ||5 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | SL ||6 ||5 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| SV ||-4 ||-4 ||-6 ||1 ||0 ||9 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | SV ||-4 ||-4 ||-6 ||1 ||0 ||9 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||3 ||4 ||1 ||1 ||-3 ||10 ||-4 ||align="left"| OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||-3 ||1 ||5 ||4 ||-2 ||-3 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 6 September 2018
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| HD #1 | 8 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 7 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | 2 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | -6 | -10 | |
| PO | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | -4 | -6 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | -5 | -1 | 7 | 1 | -10 | |
| TL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -3 | OK |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | OK |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
| SL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 | |
| SV | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -9 | |
| TV | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -5 | -12 | |
| TL | 6 | 5 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -4 | -2 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -4 | -2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -11 | |
| SL | 7 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -1 | |
| SV | -5 | -1 | 7 | -1 | -5 | 8 | -11 | |
| TV | 7 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -1 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | -10 | |
| SV | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -12 | |
| MG | -2 | 2 | -6 | -4 | -6 | 8 | -12 | |
| PO | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -2 | OK |
| SL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | |
| SV | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -13 | |
| TL | 0 | -5 | 4 | -3 | 4 | -9 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 5 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -2 | 1 | -6 | |
| PO | 2 | -6 | -1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | -10 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -6 | 1 | -6 | 4 | -1 | |
| SV | 8 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | |
| PO | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -8 | |
| SL | -1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 7 | -13 | |
| SV | -4 | -4 | -6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -10 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 10 | -4 | OK |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -2 | -3 | -8 |