The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Newfy/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {table} border=1 cellpadding="3" | {| {table} border=1 cellpadding="3" | ||
| + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | !Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 92: | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|298|650|642|706|156|#EFE305}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|298|650|642|706|156|#EFE305}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
!Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | !Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#E3D805}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#E3D805}} | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
|'''Kumquat''' | |'''Kumquat''' | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#F2E705}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#F2E705}} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 184: | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#E3D805}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#E3D805}} | ||
|| {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | || {{Citrus_Qty|0|0|0|0|0|#DDDDDD}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
!Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | !Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:25, 14 October 2018
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Buddha's Hand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calamondin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Citron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coralfruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Etrog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grapefruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Iyokan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kabosu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kinnow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kumquat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lemon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lenat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandarin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oroblanco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pummelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rangpur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shangjuan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sudachi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summerbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangerine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yuzu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy |