The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tort) |
(→Tort) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || X || X || X||X|| 7 | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || X || X || X||X|| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lenat''' || ||X|| || X|| X || || X|| X|| | + | |'''Lenat''' || ||X|| || X|| X || || X|| X|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lime''' || || I||X|| || || || || X|| | + | |'''Lime''' || || I||X|| || || || || X|| 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Orange''' || I || ||X|| || || || || || | + | |'''Orange''' || I || ||X|| || X || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Oroblanco''' || || I || I || I || || || X ||X|| 2 | |'''Oroblanco''' || || I || I || I || || || X ||X|| 2 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| X||X||I || X || X || 6 | |'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| X||X||I || X || X || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TOTAL''' ||6||7||9||11|| | + | |'''TOTAL''' ||6||7||9||11||12||7||9 ||14|| 73 |
|- | |- | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 5 December 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | I | I | X | 1 | |||||
| Buddha | X | X | I | X | X | X | X | X | 7 |
| Calamondin | X | X | X | I | 3 | ||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Coralfruit | X | I | X | 2 | |||||
| Corian | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Etrog | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | X | I | 3 | ||||
| Iyokan | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | I | 1 | ||||||
| Kumquat | X | I | X | X | X | 4 | |||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | |
| Lenat | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | |||
| Lime | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Oroblanco | I | I | I | X | X | 2 | |||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | X | X | I | 2 | |||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | I | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | ||
| Summerbell | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | X | X | I | 3 | ||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | X | X | I | X | X | 6 | |
| TOTAL | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 73 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Spatulus and KayGee
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Buddha's Hand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Calamondin | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Citron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Etrog | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 0 | ||||||||
| Kumquat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lemon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Lenat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Oroblanco | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangelo | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Tangerine | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Yuzu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| TOTAL | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 56 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Timm