The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Newfy/Raelis Oven"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Y || 172.1 || Teal ||0 | | Y || 172.1 || Teal ||0 | ||
|-style="background-color:#002395;color:white;" | |-style="background-color:#002395;color:white;" | ||
| − | | | + | | N || 182.0 || Imperial Blue ||0 |
|-style="background-color:#003153;color:white;" | |-style="background-color:#003153;color:white;" | ||
| Y || 191.7 || Prussian Blue ||0 | | Y || 191.7 || Prussian Blue ||0 | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 25 December 2018
![]() |
Home | Projects | Raelis | Quarries | Wine | Apiary loc | Paintings | Wood/metal Treatments | Citrus-Honey |
Raeli Oven
Raeli Oven Color
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
