The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Marlie"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→CITRUS) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Architecture || x || x || x || x || x || | + | ! Architecture || x || x || x || x || x || x || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
! Art || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Art || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 9 January 2019
Test Completion Matrix
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - |
| Art | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Body | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Harmony | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - |
| Leadership | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Thought | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Worship | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - |
CITRUS
Citrus
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Buddha's Hand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calamondin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Citron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coralfruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Etrog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grapefruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Iyokan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kabosu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kinnow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kumquat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lemon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lenat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandarin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oroblanco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pummelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rangpur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shangjuan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sudachi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summerbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangerine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yuzu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy |