The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Happy Hour/Last Burn"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Oven #14 || 29/11 | |Oven #14 || 29/11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #15 || | + | |Oven #15 || 03/02 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #16 || 27/11 07/12 | |Oven #16 || 27/11 07/12 | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 3 February 2019
Burn Dates
| Oven | Last Burnt |
|---|---|
| Oven #1 | 30/11 03/12 |
| Oven #2 | 30/11 03/12 13/12 |
| Oven #3 | 01/21 |
| Oven #4 | 30/11 03/12 |
| Oven #5 | 01/12 |
| Oven #6 | 01/12 |
| Oven #7 | 01/12 |
| Oven #8 | 29/11 |
| Oven #9 | 01/12 5/12 |
| Oven #10 | 30/11 |
| Oven #11 | 30/11 |
| Oven #12 | 27/11 |
| Oven #13 | 28/11 |
| Oven #14 | 29/11 |
| Oven #15 | 03/02 |
| Oven #16 | 27/11 07/12 |
| Oven #17 | 28/11 |
| Oven #18 | 28/11 |
| Oven #19 | 30/11 |
| Oven #20 | 01/12 5/12 |
| Oven #21 | 01/12 4/12 |
| Oven #22 | 29/11 |
| Oven #23 | 26/11 05/12 |
| Oven #24 | 28/11 |
| Oven #25 | 29/11 |
| Oven #26 | 27/11 07:12 |
| Oven #27 | 26/11 02/12 06/12 |
| Oven #28 | 27/11 02/12 08/12 |
| Oven #29 | 02/12 |
| Oven #30 | 28/11 02/12 |
| Oven #31 | 26/11 02/12 06/12 |
| Oven #32 | 02/12 |
| Oven #33 | 02/12 07/12 |
| Oven #34 | 02/12 07/12 |
| Oven #35 | 01/12 08/12 |
| Oven #36 | 01/12 08/12 |
| Oven #37 | 01/12 |
| Oven #38 | 01/12 |
| Oven #39 | 02/12 08/12 |
| Oven #40 | 02/12 |
| Oven #41 | 02/12 |
| Oven #42 | |
| Oven #43 |