The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removing language template. Not needed on User namespace pages) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| SV ||2 ||4 ||7 ||7 ||1 ||7 ||-2 ||align="left"| | | SV ||2 ||4 ||7 ||7 ||1 ||7 ||-2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||1 ||4 ||-5 ||-4 ||3 ||4 ||-1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL ||3 || 3 ||3 ||0 ||4 ||3 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| SL ||3 ||2 ||1 ||2 ||-2 ||0 ||-5 ||align="left"| | | SL ||3 ||2 ||1 ||2 ||-2 ||0 ||-5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||-3 ||-1 ||3 ||-4 ||4 ||4 ||-4 ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||-3 ||-1 ||3 ||-4 ||4 ||4 ||-4 ||align="left"| OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||-1 ||1 ||5 ||6 ||0 ||6 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||2 ||2 ||-4 ||-6 ||0 ||-4 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| SV ||2 ||-1 ||7 ||1 ||2 ||3 ||-6 ||align="left"| | | SV ||2 ||-1 ||7 ||1 ||2 ||3 ||-6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||-1 ||4 ||4 ||5 ||-1 ||4 ||7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||4 ||1 ||7 ||-2 ||3 ||5 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| SV ||1 ||-2 ||4 ||-1 ||2 ||5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | SV ||1 ||-2 ||4 ||-1 ||2 ||5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||-3 ||0 ||-2 ||-1 ||4 ||-6 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||2 ||1 ||5 ||4 ||-2 ||8 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| TV ||2 ||2 ||5 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | TV ||2 ||2 ||5 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||1 ||2 ||4 ||-3 ||-2 ||1 ||-4 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| SL ||4 ||0 ||2 ||6 ||0 ||8 ||-2 ||align="left"| | | SL ||4 ||0 ||2 ||6 ||0 ||8 ||-2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||-3 ||-1 ||-6 ||-6 ||3 ||-4 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||0 ||1 ||1 ||-3 ||2 ||7 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||0 ||-1 ||5 ||1 ||-2 ||4 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 07:43, 13 February 2019
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| HD#2 | 10 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 8 | -4 | -2 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 4 | -5 | -4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 4 | -4 | OK |
| TV | -1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -4 | -6 | 0 | -4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 7 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | -5 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | -2 | 8 | -1 | 5 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | -2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 4 | -6 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 8 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 5 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -2 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 7 | -1 | -5 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -4 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | -6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
| SL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | -6 | -6 | 3 | -4 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -1 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -6 |