The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/My Vine Hands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || +4 || +4 || +4 || +4 || -23 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +1 || +4 || {{Green|+4}} || +4 || +4 || -23 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +2 || 0 || -6 || +4 || 0 || {{Green|+8}} || -5 ||align="left"| | | MG || +2 || 0 || -6 || +4 || 0 || {{Green|+8}} || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -1 || -2 || +2 || +2 || -1 || -30 || -12 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || -1 || -2 || {{Green|+2}} || +2 || -1 || -30 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +1 || -3 || +1 || +1 || +4 || {{Green|+19}} || -5 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || +1 || -3 || {{Green|+1}} || +1 || +4 || {{Green|+19}} || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || +4 || +2 || -2 || -2 || -2 || -25 || -2 ||align="left"| | | SV || +4 || +2 || -2 || -2 || -2 || -25 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| TV || +2 || +2 || -5 || +1 || 0 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +2 || -5 || +1 || 0 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || +2 || +4 || -3 || -2 || {{Green|+31}} || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || +1 || +2 || {{Green|+4}} || -3 || -2 || {{Green|+31}} || -4 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 5 April 2019
Template:Blank Vine Tend Table
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Hands#5 | 12 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +3 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +17 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | +4 | +1 | +1 | 0 | +38 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +7 | +1 | +1 | +7 | -2 | |
| TV | +1 | +4 | -5 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +3 | +3 | +4 | +13 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +7 | 0 | +4 | -36 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | +4 | +2 | +18 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +4 | +7 | +2 | 0 | +22 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +2 | +1 | -1 | -2 | +25 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | 0 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -11 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | +1 | +5 | +1 | 0 | +26 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +2 | -4 | -1 | -2 | -29 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +1 | -2 | 0 | -2 | +41 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +23 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | +2 | +7 | +4 | -3 | +42 | -1 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -1 | -22 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | -1 | +7 | +1 | +2 | +23 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +1 | +24 | -7 | |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +7 | +3 | +3 | +30 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +5 | 0 | +2 | +40 | -4 | |
| MG | +3 | +2 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -35 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -6 | +2 | +4 | -9 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -17 | -12 | |
| SV | +1 | -2 | +4 | -3 | +2 | +40 | -10 | |
| TV | -2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | +4 | -11 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +4 | +4 | +4 | -23 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | 0 | -6 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -30 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +1 | +1 | +4 | +19 | -5 | |
| SV | +4 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -25 | -2 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -5 | +1 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -2 | +31 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | -5 | -1 | -1 | +45 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +7 | 0 | -1 | +30 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -19 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -6 | +1 | -1 | +10 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | -1 | 0 | +4 | -33 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | -2 | +6 | -2 | -3 | +4 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | +3 | -2 | +4 | +40 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | -6 | 0 | -1 | +13 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -6 | 0 | +3 | -35 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | +20 | -13 | |
| SL | +4 | -1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +8 | -2 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | +3 | +15 | -13 | |
| TV | +3 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | +5 | +4 | -2 | -4 | -7 |