The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Kiwi/Recipes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Food Items !! Strenght !! Dexterity !! Endurance !! Speed !! Constitution !! Focus !! Perception !! Duration !! Serving | ! Food Items !! Strenght !! Dexterity !! Endurance !! Speed !! Constitution !! Focus !! Perception !! Duration !! Serving | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 6 Oyster meat, 1 mutton || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example | | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
| − | |||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
Recepies: | Recepies: | ||
| − | + | = STR +2, DEX +2, END +2, SPE -1, CON +2 (1 SERVING) | |
Revision as of 16:18, 24 April 2019
| Food Items | Strenght | Dexterity | Endurance | Speed | Constitution | Focus | Perception | Duration | Serving |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Oyster meat, 1 mutton | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Recepies:
= STR +2, DEX +2, END +2, SPE -1, CON +2 (1 SERVING)