The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Happy Hour/Last Burn"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (39 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Oven #1 || 30/11 03/12 | |Oven #1 || 30/11 03/12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #2 || 30/11 03/12 | + | |Oven #2 || 30/11 03/12 13/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #3 || | + | |Oven #3 || Apr 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #4 || 30/11 03/12 | + | |Oven #4 || 30/11 03/12 2/23 05/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #5 || 01/12 | + | |Oven #5 || 01/12 05/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #6 || | + | |Oven #6 || Apr 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #7 || | + | |Oven #7 || Apr 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #8 || | + | |Oven #8 || Apr 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #9 || | + | |Oven #9 || Apr 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #10 || | + | |Oven #10 || June 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #11 || | + | |Oven #11 || 24/2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #12 || | + | |Oven #12 || 24/2 04/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #13 || | + | |Oven #13 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #14 || 29/11 | + | |Oven #14 || 29/11 03/04 Jun 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #15 || | + | |Oven #15 || 03/02 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #16 || 27/11 | + | |Oven #16 || 27/11 07/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #17 || | + | |Oven #17 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #18 || | + | |Oven #18 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #19 || | + | |Oven #19 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #20 || 01/12 | + | |Oven #20 || 01/12 5/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #21 || 01/12 | + | |Oven #21 || 01/12 4/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #22 || | + | |Oven #22 || Jun 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #23 || 26/11 | + | |Oven #23 || 26/11 05/12 04/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #24 || 28/11 | + | |Oven #24 || 28/11 03/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #25 || | + | |Oven #25 || Apr 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #26 || 27/11 | + | |Oven #26 || 27/11 07:12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #27 || 26/11 02/12 | + | |Oven #27 || 26/11 02/12 06/12 04/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #28 || 27/11 02/12 | + | |Oven #28 || 27/11 02/12 08/12 04/04 04/26 06/08 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #29 || | + | |Oven #29 || 4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #30 || 28/11 02/12 | + | |Oven #30 || 28/11 02/12 04/04 Jun 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #31 || 26/11 02/12 | + | |Oven #31 || 26/11 02/12 06/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #32 || | + | |Oven #32 || Apr 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #33 || 02/12 | + | |Oven #33 || 02/12 07/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #34 || 02/12 | + | |Oven #34 || 02/12 07/12 05/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #35 || 01/12 | + | |Oven #35 || 01/12 08/12 05/04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #36 || 01/12 | + | |Oven #36 || 01/12 08/12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #37 || | + | |Oven #37 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #38 || | + | |Oven #38 || 3/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #39 || | + | |Oven #39 || April 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #40 || | + | |Oven #40 || 4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #41 || | + | |Oven #41 || April 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #42 || | + | |Oven #42 || 05/04 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #43 || | |Oven #43 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |Oven #44 || April 5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oven #45 || June 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 9 June 2019
Burn Dates
| Oven | Last Burnt |
|---|---|
| Oven #1 | 30/11 03/12 |
| Oven #2 | 30/11 03/12 13/12 |
| Oven #3 | Apr 4 |
| Oven #4 | 30/11 03/12 2/23 05/04 |
| Oven #5 | 01/12 05/04 |
| Oven #6 | Apr 4 |
| Oven #7 | Apr 5 |
| Oven #8 | Apr 4 |
| Oven #9 | Apr 4 |
| Oven #10 | June 5 |
| Oven #11 | 24/2 |
| Oven #12 | 24/2 04/04 |
| Oven #13 | 3/4 |
| Oven #14 | 29/11 03/04 Jun 5 |
| Oven #15 | 03/02 |
| Oven #16 | 27/11 07/12 |
| Oven #17 | 3/4 |
| Oven #18 | 3/4 |
| Oven #19 | 3/4 |
| Oven #20 | 01/12 5/12 |
| Oven #21 | 01/12 4/12 |
| Oven #22 | Jun 5 |
| Oven #23 | 26/11 05/12 04/04 |
| Oven #24 | 28/11 03/04 |
| Oven #25 | Apr 4 |
| Oven #26 | 27/11 07:12 |
| Oven #27 | 26/11 02/12 06/12 04/04 |
| Oven #28 | 27/11 02/12 08/12 04/04 04/26 06/08 |
| Oven #29 | 4/4 |
| Oven #30 | 28/11 02/12 04/04 Jun 8 |
| Oven #31 | 26/11 02/12 06/12 |
| Oven #32 | Apr 5 |
| Oven #33 | 02/12 07/12 |
| Oven #34 | 02/12 07/12 05/04 |
| Oven #35 | 01/12 08/12 05/04 |
| Oven #36 | 01/12 08/12 |
| Oven #37 | 3/4 |
| Oven #38 | 3/4 |
| Oven #39 | April 8 |
| Oven #40 | 4/4 |
| Oven #41 | April 12 |
| Oven #42 | 05/04 |
| Oven #43 | |
| Oven #44 | April 5 |
| Oven #45 | June 8 |