The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Alpha/Festivals"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Sabuli || || || || | | Sabuli || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Siti || Grapefruit | + | | Siti || Grapefruit mandarin<BR>rania cant make || Tangy Lemon || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sleepykitty || || || || | | Sleepykitty || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 15 June 2019
Return to main Alpha Page: Alpha
WH 2377 2328
(Contains Festival mats and ambrosia for pickup and spirits)
ISIS FESTIVAL 06/16/2019
| Player Name | Ambrosia | Perume | Made? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaltje | ||||
| AlphaBob | ||||
| AlphaJr | ||||
| Bobbi | ||||
| Brucette | ||||
| Devyn | ||||
| hd-jr | ||||
| Hounddog | ||||
| Jeeves | ||||
| Josh | ||||
| Kalmkitty | Coralfruit-Lenat | Sweet Coralfruit | ||
| Kamilana | ||||
| Kazarae | ||||
| Kissa | Lenat Summerbell | Reddish Mandarin | ||
| Maata | ||||
| MrBruce | ||||
| Orchid | ||||
| Panyea | ||||
| Rania | Grapfruit-lenat | Sweet citron | ||
| ReddRuby | ||||
| Robare | ||||
| Rosie | ||||
| Sabuli | ||||
| Siti | Grapefruit mandarin rania cant make |
Tangy Lemon | ||
| Sleepykitty | ||||
| Sparkle | ||||
| Talos | Corian Grapefruit | Reddish Grapefruit | ||
| Telanoc | ||||
| TheMazeEcho | ||||
| tripps |
Spirits
| Spirit | Have | |
|---|---|---|
| Fruit of Earth | 53 | |
| Grain of Earth | 95 | |
| Grain of Fire | 95 | |
| Grain of Water | 95 | |
| Mineral of Air | 95 | |
| Mineral of Earth | 90 | |
| Mineral of Fire | 95 | |
| Mineral of Water | 95 | |
| Wood of Air | 60 | |
| Wood of Earth | 95 | |
| Wood of Fire | 95 | |
| Wood of Water | 90 | |
Our Percentages
| Player Name | BASTET | HATHOR | ISIS | MAAT | OSIRIS | RA | THOTH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaltje | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| AlphaBob | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| AlphaJr | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Bobbi | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Brucette | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Devyn | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| hdjr | B 0% | H 83% | I 100% | M 0% | O 28% | R 78% | T 76% |
| Hounddog | B | H | I 100% | M | O | R | T |
| Jeeves | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Josh | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Kalmkitty | B 100% | H 100% | I 100% | M 75% | O 95% | R 100% | T 100% |
| Kamilana | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Kazarae | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Kissa | B 62% | H 100% | I 72% | M 75% | O 28% | R 80% | T 100% |
| Maata | B | H 83% | I 72% | M | O 28% | R 80% | T 76% |
| MrBruce | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Orchid | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Panyea | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Rania | B 62% | H 100% | I 72% | M 75% | O 57% | R 78% | T 100% |
| ReddRuby | B B3% | H 83% | I 84% | M | O 28% | R 80% | T 76% |
| Robare | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Rosie | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Sabuli | B 83% | H 83% | I 84% | M | O 28% | R 80% | T 76% |
| Siti | B 62% | H 100% | I 72% | M 75% | O 28% | R 100% | T 100% |
| Sleepykitty | B 0% | H 83% | I 100% | M 0% | O 28% | R 78% | T 76% |
| Sparkle | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |
| Talos | B 62% | H 100% | I 72% | M 75% | O 28% | R 78% | T 100% |
| Telanoc | B 83% | H 83% | I 92% | M 0% | O 95% | R 80% | T 76% |
| TheMazeEcho | B 83% | H 83% | I 84% | M | O 28% | R 78% | T 76% |
| tripps | B | H | I | M | O | R | T |