The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Thaz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | [[User:Thaz/Macro]] | + | [[User:Thaz/Macro|Cross Platform Macros (cuz Automato only runs on windoze]] |
---- | ---- | ||
===Pearl Tracking=== | ===Pearl Tracking=== | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||C||style="background-color:Green;"|-|| | + | |Aqua||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||C||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|O||C||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- | + | |Beige||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|O||C||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- | + | |Coral||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"| | + | |Pink||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||C||style="background-color:Green;"|O||C||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|C||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- | + | |Smoke||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|C||-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|C||-||-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||-||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||C||style="background-color:Green;"|-||C||C||style="background-color:Green;"|O||-||C||style="background-color:Green;"| | + | |White||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|-||style="background-color:Green;"|C||C||style="background-color:Green;"|O||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|C||style="background-color:Green;"|X||style="background-color:Green;"|X||X||X||style="background-color:Green;"|O||C||style="background-color:Green;"|- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:30, 13 April 2018
Cross Platform Macros (cuz Automato only runs on windoze
Pearl Tracking
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | C | - | C | C | - | O | - | C | O | C | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | O | - | O | C | - | - | O | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | O |
| Smoke | C | O | C | - | - | - | - | C | C | - | - | C | - | - |
| White | C | - | C | C | O | C | C | X | X | X | X | O | C | - |