The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Peacefulness/Festivals Aromatic Honey Stock"
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|Coralfruit|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || | |Coralfruit|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Coralfruit|| Yuzu||yes || | + | |Coralfruit|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Corian||Etrog||yes ||10 || | |Corian||Etrog||yes ||10 || | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|Corian|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || | |Corian|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Grapefruit|| || || | + | |Etrog||Grapefruit||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Iyokan|| || || | + | |Etrog||Iyokan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Kabosu|| || || | + | |Etrog||Kabosu|| || 6|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Kinnow|| || || | + | |Etrog||Kinnow||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Etrog||Kumquat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Lemon|| || || | + | |Etrog||Lemon||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog||Lenat|| || || | + | |Etrog||Lenat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Lime|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Orange|| yes|| | + | |Etrog|| Orange|| yes|| 27|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Etrog|| Sudachi|| yes|| >100|| | |Etrog|| Sudachi|| yes|| >100|| | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|Etrog|| Summerbell|| yes||>100 || | |Etrog|| Summerbell|| yes||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Yuzu||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Iyokan|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Iyokan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Kabosu|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Kabosu||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Kinnow|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Kinnow||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Grapefruit||Kumquat||yes ||>100 || | |Grapefruit||Kumquat||yes ||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Lemon||yes || | + | |Grapefruit||Lemon||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Lenat||yes || | + | |Grapefruit||Lenat||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Lime|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Orange|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Oroblanco||yes || | + | |Grapefruit|| Oroblanco||yes ||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Sudachi||yes || | + | |Grapefruit|| Sudachi||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Tangelo||yes || | + | |Grapefruit|| Tangelo||yes || 28|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Yuzu|| yes|| | + | |Grapefruit|| Yuzu|| yes||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan||Kabosu|| || || | + | |Iyokan||Kabosu||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan||Kinnow|| || || | + | |Iyokan||Kinnow||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Iyokan||Kumquat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan||Lemon|| || || | + | |Iyokan||Lemon||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan||Lenat|| || || | + | |Iyokan||Lenat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Lime|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Orange|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iyokan|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Iyokan|| Yuzu||yes ||20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu||Kinnow|| || || | + | |Kabosu||Kinnow||yes ||06|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Kabosu||Kumquat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu||Lemon|| yes|| | + | |Kabosu||Lemon|| yes|| >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu||Lenat|| || || | + | |Kabosu||Lenat||yes ||05 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Lime|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Orange|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kabosu|| Oroblanco||yes || >100|| | |Kabosu|| Oroblanco||yes || >100|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kabosu|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || | |Kabosu|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Yuzu||yes ||60 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Kinnow||Kumquat||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow||Lemon|| || || | + | |Kinnow||Lemon||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow||Lenat|| || || | + | |Kinnow||Lenat||yes ||07 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Lime|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Lime||yes ||24 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Orange|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Sudachi||yes ||20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Tangelo||yes ||20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Tangerine||yes ||20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kinnow|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Kinnow|| Yuzu||yes ||44 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kumquat||Lemon|| yes||>100 || | |Kumquat||Lemon|| yes||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat||Lenat|| yes|| | + | |Kumquat||Lenat|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Lime|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Orange|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Oroblanco||yes || | + | |Kumquat|| Oroblanco||yes ||34 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Sudachi|| yes|| | + | |Kumquat|| Sudachi||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Tangelo||yes ||42 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Yuzu|| yes|| | + | |Kumquat|| Yuzu|| yes|| 88|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon||Lenat|| yes|| | + | |Lemon||Lenat|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Lime|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Orange|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Orange||yes ||19 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Oroblanco|| yes|| >100|| | |Lemon|| Oroblanco|| yes|| >100|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Rangpur||yes || >100|| | |Lemon|| Rangpur||yes || >100|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Sudachi|| yes|| | + | |Lemon|| Sudachi|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Summerbell||yes || | + | |Lemon|| Summerbell||yes || 15|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Tangelo||yes ||43 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Yuzu|| yes|| | + | |Lemon|| Yuzu|| yes||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Lime|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Lime||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Orange|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Oroblanco||yes || | + | |Lenat|| Oroblanco||yes ||80 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Sudachi|| yes|| | + | |Lenat|| Sudachi|| yes||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Tangelo||yes ||51 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Yuzu||yes || | + | |Lenat|| Yuzu||yes || 46|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Mandarin|| || || | + | |Lime|| Mandarin||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Orange|| || || | + | |Lime|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Lime|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Lime|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Lime|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Lime|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Lime|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Lime|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Lime|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Lime|| Tangerine||yes ||20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lime|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Lime|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Orange|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Orange||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandarin|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Mandarin|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Orange|| Oroblanco||yes ||40 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Orange|| Pummelo||yes ||100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Orange|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Orange|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Sudachi|| yes|| | + | |Orange|| Sudachi|| yes||67 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Summerbell|| yes|| | + | |Orange|| Summerbell|| yes||76 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Orange|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Orange|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Orange|| Yuzu||yes ||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Pummelo|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Pummelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Oroblanco|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || | |Oroblanco|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Shangjuan||yes ||80 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Sudachi||yes || | + | |Oroblanco|| Sudachi||yes || 18|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Summerbell||yes ||30 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Tangelo||yes ||64|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Yuzu|| yes|| | + | |Oroblanco|| Yuzu|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Rangpur||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Shangjuan||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pummelo|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Pummelo|| Yuzu||yes ||50 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Shangjuan|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Shangjuan||yes ||30 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rangpur|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Rangpur|| Yuzu||yes ||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shangjuan|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Shangjuan|| Sudachi||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shangjuan|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Shangjuan|| Summerbell||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shangjuan|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Shangjuan|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shangjuan|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Shangjuan|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shangjuan|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Shangjuan|| Yuzu||yes ||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Sudachi|| Summerbell||yes ||>100 || | |Sudachi|| Summerbell||yes ||>100 || | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|Sudachi|| Tangelo|| yes||05 || | |Sudachi|| Tangelo|| yes||05 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sudachi|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Sudachi|| Tangerine||yes ||22 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sudachi|| Yuzu||yes || | + | |Sudachi|| Yuzu||yes || >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Summerbell|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Summerbell|| Tangelo||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Summerbell|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Summerbell|| Tangerine||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Summerbell|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Summerbell|| Yuzu||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tangelo|| Tangerine|| || || | + | |Tangelo|| Tangerine||yes ||40 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tangelo|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Tangelo|| Yuzu||yes ||>100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tangerine|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Tangerine|| Yuzu||yes ||88 || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:00, 8 September 2018
Do we have it? Yes we do! Festivals received a donation of a little bit of every honey. So far, it has been anonymous.
Thank you, whoever you are!
Trying to figure out if the Festivals guild needs more of that aromatic honey your trees are producing? You've come to the right place on the wiki. You can also view the inventory of our Citrus and Aromatic Honey Warehouse in-game, at 1054, 2367. The table here is sortable, and if we have more than 100 of a flavor, no more is needed. Thank you so much for checking! --Peacefulness
| Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Qty | Supplier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | Buddha's Hand | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Calamondin | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Citron | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Coralfruit | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Corian | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Etrog | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Grapefruit | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Oroblanco | yes | 30 | |
| Amanatsu | Pummelo | yes | 20 | |
| Amanatsu | Rangpur | yes | 20 | |
| Amanatsu | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Tangelo | yes | 30 | |
| Amanatsu | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Amanatsu | Yuzu | yes | 80 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Calamondin | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Citron | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Coralfruit | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Corian | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Etrog | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Grapefruit | yes | 67 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Iyokan | yes | 6 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Kabosu | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Kumquat | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lenat | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Tangelo | yes | 39 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Yuzu | yes | 31 | |
| Calamondin | Citron | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Coralfruit | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Corian | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Etrog | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Grapefruit | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Kinnow | yes | 15 | |
| Calamondin | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Calamondin | Yuzu | yes | 15 | |
| Citron | Coralfruit | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Corian | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Etrog | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Grapefruit | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Kinnow | yes | 20 | |
| Citron | Kumquat | yes | 98 | |
| Citron | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Lenat | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Lime | yes | 30 | |
| Citron | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Orange | yes | 59 | |
| Citron | Oroblanco | yes | 24 | |
| Citron | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Citron | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Tangelo | yes | 30 | |
| Citron | Tangerine | yes | 30 | |
| Citron | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Coralfruit | Corian | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Etrog | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Grapefruit | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Oroblanco | yes | 80 | |
| Coralfruit | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Sudachi | yes | 09 | |
| Coralfruit | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Coralfruit | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Corian | Etrog | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Grapefruit | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Oroblanco | yes | 40 | |
| Corian | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Corian | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Etrog | Grapefruit | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Kabosu | 6 | ||
| Etrog | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Orange | yes | 27 | |
| Etrog | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Etrog | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Etrog | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Etrog | Yuzu | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Iyokan | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Kumquat | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Lenat | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Tangelo | yes | 28 | |
| Grapefruit | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Grapefruit | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Iyokan | Kabosu | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Kinnow | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Lenat | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Iyokan | Yuzu | yes | 20 | |
| Kabosu | Kinnow | yes | 06 | |
| Kabosu | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Kabosu | Lenat | yes | 05 | |
| Kabosu | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Kabosu | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Kabosu | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Kabosu | Yuzu | yes | 60 | |
| Kinnow | Kumquat | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Lemon | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Lenat | yes | 07 | |
| Kinnow | Lime | yes | 24 | |
| Kinnow | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Sudachi | yes | 20 | |
| Kinnow | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Kinnow | Tangelo | yes | 20 | |
| Kinnow | Tangerine | yes | 20 | |
| Kinnow | Yuzu | yes | 44 | |
| Kumquat | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Kumquat | Lenat | yes | >100 | |
| Kumquat | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Oroblanco | yes | 34 | |
| Kumquat | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Kumquat | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Tangelo | yes | 42 | |
| Kumquat | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Yuzu | yes | 88 | |
| Lemon | Lenat | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Lemon | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Lemon | Orange | yes | 19 | |
| Lemon | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Lemon | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Lemon | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Summerbell | yes | 15 | |
| Lemon | Tangelo | yes | 43 | |
| Lemon | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Lemon | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Lenat | Lime | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Oroblanco | yes | 80 | |
| Lenat | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Lenat | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Tangelo | yes | 51 | |
| Lenat | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Lenat | Yuzu | yes | 46 | |
| Lime | Mandarin | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Lime | Tangerine | yes | 20 | |
| Lime | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Mandarin | Orange | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Mandarin | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Orange | Oroblanco | yes | 40 | |
| Orange | Pummelo | yes | 100 | |
| Orange | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Orange | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Orange | Sudachi | yes | 67 | |
| Orange | Summerbell | yes | 76 | |
| Orange | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Orange | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Orange | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Oroblanco | Pummelo | yes | 10 | |
| Oroblanco | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Oroblanco | Shangjuan | yes | 80 | |
| Oroblanco | Sudachi | yes | 18 | |
| Oroblanco | Summerbell | yes | 30 | |
| Oroblanco | Tangelo | yes | 64 | |
| Oroblanco | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Oroblanco | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Pummelo | Rangpur | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Shangjuan | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Pummelo | Yuzu | yes | 50 | |
| Rangpur | Shangjuan | yes | 30 | |
| Rangpur | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Rangpur | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Rangpur | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Rangpur | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Rangpur | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Shangjuan | Sudachi | yes | 10 | |
| Shangjuan | Summerbell | yes | 10 | |
| Shangjuan | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Shangjuan | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Shangjuan | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Sudachi | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Sudachi | Tangelo | yes | 05 | |
| Sudachi | Tangerine | yes | 22 | |
| Sudachi | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Summerbell | Tangelo | yes | 10 | |
| Summerbell | Tangerine | yes | 10 | |
| Summerbell | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Tangelo | Tangerine | yes | 40 | |
| Tangelo | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Tangerine | Yuzu | yes | 88 |