The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard-4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Musty) |
(→Musty) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| PO ||-2 ||6 ||-2 ||-2 ||-1 ||-4 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | PO ||-2 ||6 ||-2 ||-2 ||-1 ||-4 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||2 ||12 ||2 ||-1 ||-1 ||6 ||-5 ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||2 ||12 ||2 ||-1 ||-1 ||6 ||-5 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||-2 ||-1 ||3 ||1 ||-2 ||4 ||4 ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||-2 ||-1 ||3 ||1 ||-2 ||4 ||-4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||5 ||9 ||0 ||-1 ||2 ||-15 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||6 ||12 ||-2 ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| PO ||-1 ||10 ||-3 ||4 ||8 ||-3 ||-1 ||align="left"| | | PO ||-1 ||10 ||-3 ||4 ||8 ||-3 ||-1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||7 ||7 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||17 ||-13 ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||7 ||7 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||17 ||-13 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV ||-3 ||-3 ||-1 ||1 ||5 ||12 ||-6 ||align="left"| | | SV ||-3 ||-3 ||-1 ||1 ||5 ||12 ||-6 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| SL ||-4 ||-1 ||1 ||0 ||2 ||15 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | SL ||-4 ||-1 ||1 ||0 ||2 ||15 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||5 ||6 ||2 ||0 ||-3 ||14 ||-10 ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||5 ||6 ||2 ||0 ||-3 ||14 ||-10 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV ||5 ||-2 ||1 ||-1 ||-4 ||0 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | TV ||5 ||-2 ||1 ||-1 ||-4 ||0 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| TV ||5 ||-2 ||1 ||0 ||-4 ||-6 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | TV ||5 ||-2 ||1 ||0 ||-4 ||-6 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL ||0 ||-6 ||1 ||-3 ||4 ||13 ||-4 ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||0 ||-6 ||1 ||-3 ||4 ||13 ||-4 ||align="left"|OK |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||2 ||4 ||4 ||-1 ||5 ||2 ||-8 ||align="left"| | + | | AS ||2 ||4 ||4 ||-1 ||5 ||2 ||-8 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG ||8 ||9 ||4 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | MG ||8 ||9 ||4 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| PO ||5 ||7 ||-1 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-13 ||align="left"| | | PO ||5 ||7 ||-1 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||-1 ||11 ||4 ||0 ||7 ||0 ||-2 ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||-1 ||11 ||4 ||0 ||7 ||0 ||-2 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV ||-4 ||7 ||-4 ||-1 ||0 ||-5 ||-13 ||align="left"| | | SV ||-4 ||7 ||-4 ||-1 ||0 ||-5 ||-13 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| TL ||-3 ||8 ||1 ||4 ||-2 ||14 ||-7 ||align="left"| | | TL ||-3 ||8 ||1 ||4 ||-2 ||14 ||-7 ||align="left"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 08:37, 18 February 2019
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| hounddog#6 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
| MG | 2 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | -6 | |
| PO | -4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -2 | OK |
| TV | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | -7 | -11 | -1 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | -3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | 6 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | 12 | 2 | -1 | -1 | 6 | -5 | OK |
| SV | -2 | -1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -4 | |
| TV | 5 | 9 | 0 | -1 | 2 | -15 | -9 | |
| TL | 6 | 12 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | 11 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -9 | -1 | |
| PO | -1 | 10 | -3 | 4 | 8 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | -13 | OK |
| SV | -3 | -3 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -6 | |
| TV | 7 | 6 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| TL | 2 | -9 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 5 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 6 | -14 | -4 | |
| MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 1 | -6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -8 | |
| SV | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 14 | -10 | OK |
| TV | 5 | -2 | 1 | -1 | -4 | 0 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4 | -2 | -10 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 12 | -3 | 4 | 5 | -11 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | 12 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
| PO | 5 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | -12 | |
| SL | 6 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | 3 | 8 | -2 | -2 | -4 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -4 | -6 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | -6 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 13 | -4 | OK |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 2 | -8 | ok |
| MG | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 12 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 10 | -3 | -1 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| SV | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -4 | |
| TL | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -13 | |
| MG | 1 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -2 | OK |
| SV | -4 | 7 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -5 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | -3 | -2 | 1 | -3 | -7 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 14 | -7 |