The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Qalhata"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||X||X|| | + | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||O||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||-||-||-||O | |Black||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||-||-||-||O | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 1 April 2018
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | O | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Black | O | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | - | - | - | O |
| Coral | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X |
- WHITE IN MED 3 OR 4
- PINK IN SM 4 - 7
Known pearl colors by location:
- Arsinoe: Coral, Pink
- Bernike: Coral
- Blue Nile: Aqua, Black
- Giza: Beige, Smoke
- Herakleopolis: Black, Pink, Smoke
- Meroe Desert: White
- Meshwesh Delta: Beige, Smoke
- Philae: Aqua, Beige
- Pwenet: Aqua, Black, White
- Suez: Coral, White
- West Kush: Pink, White
- Zau: Aqua, Beige, Pink, White