The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Shrivel) |
|||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +3 || +4 || | + | | AS || +2 || +3 || +4 || -3 || +2 || 0 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +6 || +6 || 0 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +6 || +6 || 0 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || +1 || -6 || +2 || +2 || +4 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || -6 || +2 || +2 || +4 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| SL || -4 || -1 || +1 || <=-2 || -3 || -7 || -8 ||align="left"| | | SL || -4 || -1 || +1 || <=-2 || -3 || -7 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +5 || +6 || +4 || <=0 ||+2 ||<=0 | + | | SV || +5 || +6 || +4 || <=0 || +2 || <=0 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +5 || -2 || +1 || <=0 || +4 || +4 ||-8 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || +5 || -2 || +1 || <=0 || +4 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 0 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -2 || +12 || -13 ||align="left"| | | TL || 0 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -2 || +12 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 1 April 2018
Phenotype (ACCSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | -3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | +7 | -11 | |
| MG | +2 | +11 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | <=-2 | +5 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | +5 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | -1 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | -1 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +10 | +4 | +1 | +1 | -4 | -2 | |
| TV | 0 | +12 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +1 | -1 | |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | +4 | +5 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -8 | +1 | -2 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | -2 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | <=0 | +6 | -2 | +2 | <=0 | +6 | -8 | |
| SL | +2 | +12 | +2 | <=0 | <=-1 | +6 | -5 | |
| SV | -4 | -1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +8 | -4 | |
| TV | +5 | +9 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| TL | +6 | +12 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=-2 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | +11 | -3 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | -5 | +10 | -3 | +4 | -3 | +11 | -1 | |
| SL | +7 | +7 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -11 | -13 | |
| SV | <= -3 | -3 | -1 | +1 | +2 | -8 | -6 | |
| TV | +7 | +6 | -3 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | +2 | -9 | +4 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +2 | 0 | -4 | |
| MG | +6 | +6 | 0 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | -6 | +2 | +2 | +4 | +12 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | +1 | <=-2 | -3 | -7 | -8 | |
| SV | +5 | +6 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | +5 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | +4 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | -7 | +1 | +4 | -2 | +12 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | +12 | -3 | +4 | +4 | +6 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | +12 | -1 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -5 | |
| PO | +5 | -2 | 0 | +2 | <= 0 | +1 | -12 | |
| SL | +6 | +5 | -3 | +1 | +4 | +5 | -5 | |
| SV | +3 | +8 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -9 | -2 | |
| TV | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | 0 | +12 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | -6 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -9 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +8 | +9 | +4 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | +3 | -1 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | <=0 | +10 | -3 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | -6 | |
| SV | +8 | +9 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | -1 | <=0 | -3 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | +8 | +10 | 0 | -2 | +4 | +8 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -6 | +1 | 0 | -1 | -7 | -13 | |
| MG | +1 | +7 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | +5 | +7 | -1 | <=-1 | +1 | -9 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | +9 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +7 | -2 | |
| SV | -4 | +7 | +4 | -1 | +3 | +9 | -13 | |
| TV | +3 | -3 | -2 | +1 | +2 | +10 | -14 | |
| TL | <= -3 | +8 | +1 | +4 | -2 | -3 | -7 |