The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Feyth"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||X||X||O||O||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||X||X||O||O||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 05:26, 10 April 2018
bitter lakes
Limestone 1704, 6832
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - |
| Beige | X | X | O | O | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | X | X | O | X | - |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - |
| White | X | X | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O |
Not needed
- medium Corsl
- No smoke smalls needed
- No more beige small needed
- No more small coral needed
- Large coral not needed
- Medium Beige
- Large Smoke
- medium coral
- large pink
Cooking
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Creator | Masterpiece | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Camel | 1 xanosi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4m | Feyth | no | |
| 6 Grilled Fish | 1 xanosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6m | Feyth | no |