The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tortellini (talk | contribs) (→Tort) |
Tortellini (talk | contribs) (→Tort) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Buddha''' || ||X|| || || || X || || || | + | |'''Buddha''' || ||X|| || || ||X|| ||X|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || | + | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || || ||X|| || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Citron''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || || || | + | |'''Citron''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || ||X|| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Coralfruit''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Coralfruit''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Corian''' || || ||X|| X|| || || || || | + | |'''Corian''' || || ||X|| X|| || || ||X|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Etrog''' || || ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Etrog''' || || ||X|| || || || X|| || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Grapefruit''' || ||X|| || X|| || || || || | + | |'''Grapefruit''' || ||X|| || X|| || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || | + | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || X|| || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || || || || || || | + | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || || ||X|| || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X|| || || || || | + | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X|| || || ||X|| X||X|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lenat''' || || || || X|| || || | + | |'''Lenat''' || || || || X|| || || X|| || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lime''' || || ||X|| || || || || || | + | |'''Lime''' || || ||X|| || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Orange''' || || ||X|| || || || || || | + | |'''Orange''' || || ||X|| || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Oroblanco''' || || || || || || || || || | + | |'''Oroblanco''' || || || || || || || ||X|| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|'''Shangjuan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Shangjuan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Sudachi''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || || || | + | |'''Sudachi''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || ||X|| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Summerbell''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Summerbell''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tangelo''' || || || || ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Tangelo''' || || || || ||X|| || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X|| || || || | + | |'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X||X|| ||X|| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Yuzu''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Yuzu''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TOTAL''' ||1||3||7|| | + | |'''TOTAL''' ||1||3||7|| 8||6||5||3 ||7|| 40 |
|- | |- | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 26 June 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 0 | ||||||||
| Buddha | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Calamondin | X | 1 | |||||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Etrog | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 0 | ||||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | X | 1 | |||||||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | |||
| Lenat | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Lime | X | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | X | 1 | |||||||
| Oroblanco | X | 1 | |||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Summerbell | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | 1 | |||||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| TOTAL | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 40 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |