The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Cleopatra/Vines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Freeportkid (talk | contribs) |
Freeportkid (talk | contribs) (→Musty) |
||
| Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
| AS || 8 || -3 || 1 || -6 || 2 || -2 || -8 ||align="left| | | AS || 8 || -3 || 1 || -6 || 2 || -2 || -8 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -5 || | + | | MG || -5 || <=-1 || 0 || 11 || 6 || 3 || -4 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -4 || 3 || -2 || -10 || -1 || 4 || -8 ||align="left| | | PO || -4 || 3 || -2 || -10 || -1 || 4 || -8 ||align="left| | ||
| Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 6 || 5 || -2 || 8 || 0 || 4 || -14 ||align="left| | | TL || 6 || 5 || -2 || 8 || 0 || 4 || -14 ||align="left| | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Rustle == | == Rustle == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 16 July 2018
Tables are created by tend generator and may not be 100% accurate.
Phenotype ( QQQK )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#1 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | 8 | -1 | -6 | ||
| PO | 3 | -1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 4 | 4 | -8 | 7 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -2 | -3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | -6 | 2 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -2 | -10 | -1 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 2 | -9 | -4 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 3 | -10 | -4 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | -5 | 3 | 0 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 8 | -3 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | -3 | -12 | 8 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -1 | -1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | -3 | -7 | -1 | -2 | -7 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | -4 | -3 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | -2 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -4 | -2 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -2 | 2 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | -10 | 5 | -2 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -1 | -4 | -6 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | -2 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | -4 | 2 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | -10 | -4 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 4 | -5 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | -1 | 6 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | -10 | -6 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | -1 | -9 | 1 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 5 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | -8 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| SL | 4 | -1 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 1 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 3 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -3 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9 | -2 | 3 | -7 |
Phenotype ( QKK )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#2 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -11 | ||
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | -5 | -4 | -1 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -3 | -10 | ||
| SL | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 4 | 4 | -4 | -9 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -2 | -4 | -2 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 12 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 3 | -4 | -6 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -8 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -2 | -6 | 8 | 4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -14 | ||
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -8 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | -3 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | -3 | 5 | 9 | -2 | -7 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -1 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 1 | -5 | -9 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | -6 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -8 | ||
| TL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 2 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | 8 | 8 | -2 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -6 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | -7 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 2 | -6 | ||
| SV | -2 | -3 | 1 | -1 | -6 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 9 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | 1 | -13 | ||
| SL | 4 | -1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | -13 | ||
| TV | 0 | 1 | -2 | -4 | 6 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -7 |
Phenotype ( QQQQK )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#3 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | -8 | 8 | -1 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 4 | -11 | 2 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 4 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 3 | 3 | -9 | -2 | -3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -2 | -10 | -1 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -2 | -9 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | -11 | -3 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | -3 | -10 | 8 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | -5 | 0 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | -3 | 17 | -1 | -2 | -7 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | -2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | -13 | -4 | -2 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -2 | 2 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | 9 | 2 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | -6 | -4 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -2 | 9 | -4 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | -1 | 10 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -6 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | -1 | -6 | 1 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 3 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | -8 | 5 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| SL | 4 | -1 | 4 | -3 | 7 | 1 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 4 | -9 | 0 | 3 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | 1 | -8 | -2 | 3 | -7 |
Phenotype ( CQQQKSS )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#9 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 7 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -6 | -3 | 8 | -6 | |||
| PO | 3 | -6 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 5 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | -4 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 7 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 5 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | -4 | ||
| PO | 0 | 3 | -2 | -10 | -1 | 6 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | -6 | 2 | -9 | -4 | 6 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | 1 | 3 | -10 | -4 | 8 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 7 | 0 | -8 | 2 | -5 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 0 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -5 | -2 | -5 | 3 | -4 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | -2 | -3 | 8 | -3 | 3 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | -3 | -12 | 8 | 11 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 11 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -2 | -1 | 4 | -5 | -8 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 5 | -3 | -7 | -1 | -4 | -7 | |
| TL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 0 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | -5 | 0 | -4 | -3 | -13 | ||
| PO | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 12 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 1 | -9 | 2 | -7 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -8 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -4 | 4 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -2 | 12 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -4 | -3 | -10 | 5 | 6 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 2 | -1 | -4 | -6 | 8 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | 4 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 1 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | 5 | -3 | -4 | 2 | 5 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | -1 | -2 | -10 | -4 | -9 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | -2 | 6 | -4 | 12 | -10 | |
| TL | 1 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -9 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -6 | -1 | 6 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -3 | -10 | -6 | 4 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -2 | 1 | -11 | 8 | -10 | ||
| TV | 2 | 7 | -1 | -9 | 1 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 6 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 8 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | -7 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | -5 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | 6 | -1 | -8 | 2 | -9 | -13 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 7 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -6 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | -2 | 4 | -3 | 10 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -2 | -3 | -7 |
Phenotype ( ACQKSS )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#4 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -11 | |
| MG | 2 | -6 | -3 | -5 | 8 | -6 | ||
| PO | -4 | -6 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 5 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | -4 | -2 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 7 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 5 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | -4 | ||
| PO | -4 | 3 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 6 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | -6 | 2 | -4 | -4 | 6 | -5 | |
| SV | -4 | 1 | 3 | -4 | -4 | 8 | -4 | |
| TV | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -5 | -9 | |
| TL | 6 | 5 | -2 | -6 | 0 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -5 | -2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | -2 | -3 | 1 | -3 | 3 | -1 | |
| PO | -5 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -1 | |
| SL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -13 | |
| SV | -5 | -2 | -1 | 1 | -5 | -8 | -6 | |
| TV | 7 | 5 | -3 | 5 | -1 | -4 | -7 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | -4 | |
| MG | 6 | -5 | 0 | 8 | -3 | -13 | ||
| PO | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | 1 | -5 | 2 | -7 | -8 | |
| SV | 5 | 6 | 2 | -1 | 3 | -8 | -10 | |
| TV | 5 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -4 | 4 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 12 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -5 | -4 | -3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -6 | 8 | -5 | |
| PO | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -12 | |
| SL | 6 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | |
| SV | 3 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -9 | -2 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | 12 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 4 | -9 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | -6 | -1 | -2 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | -1 | -3 | -3 | -6 | 4 | -6 | ||
| SV | 8 | -2 | 1 | -1 | 8 | -10 | ||
| TV | -1 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | 8 | 6 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 8 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | -7 | -13 | |
| MG | 1 | -5 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | -4 | |
| PO | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 2 | -9 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | -2 | |
| SV | -4 | -6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | -2 | -4 | -3 | 10 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -7 |
Phenotype ( QKSSSSSS(6) )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | -5 | 8 | -7 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | -7 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | -11 | -2 | |
| TV | 1 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 7 | -17 | -1 | |
| TL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 4 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | -17 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 10 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 2 | -4 | -4 | -6 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 3 | -4 | -4 | -9 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -2 | -6 | 0 | -4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -12 | -13 | |
| SV | 2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | -5 | -16 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | -3 | 5 | -1 | 15 | -7 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | -18 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 0 | -8 | |
| SV | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 3 | -6 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -4 | 8 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 22 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | 8 | 5 | 28 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -6 | 3 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -12 | ||
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -6 | -2 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -10 | ||
| TL | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 4 | -20 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -15 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | -2 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -4 | 10 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | 17 | -6 | ||
| SV | -2 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 8 | -6 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 23 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | -7 | -13 | |
| SL | 4 | -1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | -2 | -4 | -3 | -21 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -7 |
Phenotype ( ACQQQK )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Cleopatra#10 | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 0 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | 2 | -6 | -3 | 8 | -1 | -6 | ||
| PO | -4 | -6 | 2 | -4 | 4 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 7 | 1 | -1 | |
| TL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -2 | -3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -3 | 1 | -6 | 2 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | <=-1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | -4 | 3 | -2 | -10 | -1 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | -6 | 2 | -9 | -4 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | -4 | 1 | 3 | -10 | -4 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | 5 | 7 | 0 | -8 | 2 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | 6 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -5 | -2 | -5 | 3 | 0 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | -2 | -3 | 8 | -3 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | -5 | 4 | -3 | -12 | 8 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | 7 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | -5 | -2 | -1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | -6 | |
| TV | 7 | 5 | -3 | -7 | -1 | -2 | -7 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | -4 | |
| MG | 6 | -5 | 0 | -4 | -3 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | 5 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -4 | -2 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -2 | 2 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -5 | -4 | -3 | -10 | 5 | -2 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | 2 | -1 | -4 | -6 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | 5 | 4 | 0 | -2 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | 6 | 5 | -3 | -4 | 2 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | 3 | -1 | -2 | -10 | -4 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 8 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | -6 | -1 | 6 | -4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | -1 | -3 | -3 | -10 | -6 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | 8 | -2 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | 7 | -1 | -9 | 1 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | 8 | 6 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | -13 | |
| MG | 1 | -5 | -3 | 1 | 5 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | 5 | 6 | -1 | -8 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 1 | -2 | |
| SV | -4 | -6 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 3 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | -2 | 4 | -3 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -2 | 3 | -7 |