The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Peacefulness/Festivals Aromatic Honey Stock"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!<B>Flavor 2</B> | !<B>Flavor 2</B> | ||
!<B> </B> | !<B> </B> | ||
| − | !<B> | + | !<B>Qty</B> |
!<B>Supplier</B> | !<B>Supplier</B> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Calamondin|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Calamondin|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Citron|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Citron|| yes||33 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Coralfruit|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Coralfruit|| || || | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Etrog|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Etrog|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Grapefruit|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Grapefruit||yes ||37 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Iyokan|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Iyokan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Kabosu|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Kabosu||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Kinnow|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Kinnow|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Kumquat|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Kumquat|| yes||69 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Lemon|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Lemon||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Lenat|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Lenat||yes ||64 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Lime|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Orange|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Oroblanco|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Pummelo|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Pummelo|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Rangpur|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Rangpur||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Shangjuan|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Sudachi|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Sudachi||yes ||68 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Summerbell|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Summerbell|| || || | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Buddha's Hand || Tangerine|| || || | |Buddha's Hand || Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buddha's Hand || Yuzu|| || || | + | |Buddha's Hand || Yuzu|| yes||9 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Calamondin|| Citron|| || || | |Calamondin|| Citron|| || || | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Citron||Corian|| || || | |Citron||Corian|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron||Etrog|| || || | + | |Citron||Etrog||yes ||70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron||Grapefruit|| || || | + | |Citron||Grapefruit||yes ||50 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Citron||Iyokan|| || || | |Citron||Iyokan|| || || | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Citron||Kinnow|| || || | |Citron||Kinnow|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Citron||Kumquat||yes ||45 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron||Lemon|| || || | + | |Citron||Lemon||yes ||38 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron||Lenat|| || || | + | |Citron||Lenat|| yes|| 40|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Citron|| Lime|| || || | |Citron|| Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|Citron|| Mandarin|| || || | |Citron|| Mandarin|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron|| Orange|| || || | + | |Citron|| Orange||yes ||35 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Citron|| Oroblanco|| || || | |Citron|| Oroblanco|| || || | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Citron|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Citron|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Citron|| Sudachi|| yes|| >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Citron|| Summerbell||yes || >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Citron|| Tangelo||yes || 5|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Citron|| Tangerine|| || || | |Citron|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Citron|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Citron|| Yuzu|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Coralfruit||Corian|| || || | |Coralfruit||Corian|| || || | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|Etrog|| Mandarin|| || || | |Etrog|| Mandarin|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Orange|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Orange|| yes|| 7|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Etrog|| Oroblanco|| || || | |Etrog|| Oroblanco|| || || | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|Etrog|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Etrog|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Sudachi|| yes|| >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etrog|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Etrog|| Summerbell|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Etrog|| Tangelo|| || || | |Etrog|| Tangelo|| || || | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|Grapefruit||Kinnow|| || || | |Grapefruit||Kinnow|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Kumquat|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Kumquat||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Lemon|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Lemon||yes ||74 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit||Lenat|| || || | + | |Grapefruit||Lenat||yes || 43|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Grapefruit|| Lime|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|Grapefruit|| Orange|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Oroblanco||yes || 60|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Grapefruit|| Pummelo|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Grapefruit|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Sudachi||yes ||74 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Grapefruit|| Summerbell|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Summerbell|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Tangelo||yes || 3|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Grapefruit|| Tangerine|| || || | |Grapefruit|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grapefruit|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Grapefruit|| Yuzu|| yes|| 32|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Iyokan||Kabosu|| || || | |Iyokan||Kabosu|| || || | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|Kabosu||Kumquat|| || || | |Kabosu||Kumquat|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu||Lemon|| || || | + | |Kabosu||Lemon|| yes|| 53|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Kabosu||Lenat|| || || | |Kabosu||Lenat|| || || | ||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|Kabosu|| Orange|| || || | |Kabosu|| Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Oroblanco||yes || >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Kabosu|| Pummelo|| || || | |Kabosu|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabosu|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Kabosu|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kabosu|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Kabosu|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|Kinnow|| Yuzu|| || || | |Kinnow|| Yuzu|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat||Lemon|| || || | + | |Kumquat||Lemon|| yes||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat||Lenat|| || || | + | |Kumquat||Lenat|| yes||69 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kumquat|| Lime|| || || | |Kumquat|| Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|Kumquat|| Orange|| || || | |Kumquat|| Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Oroblanco||yes ||10 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kumquat|| Pummelo|| || || | |Kumquat|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|Kumquat|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Kumquat|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Sudachi|| yes||69 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Kumquat|| Summerbell|| || || | |Kumquat|| Summerbell|| || || | ||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|Kumquat|| Tangerine|| || || | |Kumquat|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kumquat|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Kumquat|| Yuzu|| yes|| 33|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon||Lenat|| || || | + | |Lemon||Lenat|| yes||83 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Lime|| || || | |Lemon|| Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|Lemon|| Orange|| || || | |Lemon|| Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Oroblanco|| yes|| >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Pummelo|| || || | |Lemon|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Rangpur||yes || >100|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Lemon|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Sudachi|| yes||80 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Summerbell||yes || 5|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon|| Tangelo|| || || | |Lemon|| Tangelo|| || || | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|Lemon|| Tangerine|| || || | |Lemon|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lemon|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Lemon|| Yuzu|| yes|| 28|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Lenat|| Lime|| || || | |Lenat|| Lime|| || || | ||
| Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|Lenat|| Orange|| || || | |Lenat|| Orange|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Oroblanco|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Oroblanco||yes ||5 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Lenat|| Pummelo|| || || | |Lenat|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
| Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|Lenat|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Lenat|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Sudachi|| yes||66 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Lenat|| Summerbell|| || || | |Lenat|| Summerbell|| || || | ||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|Lenat|| Tangerine|| || || | |Lenat|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lenat|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Lenat|| Yuzu||yes || 14|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Lime|| Mandarin|| || || | |Lime|| Mandarin|| || || | ||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|Orange|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Orange|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Orange|| Sudachi|| yes||24 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orange|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Orange|| Summerbell|| yes||43 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Orange|| Tangelo|| || || | |Orange|| Tangelo|| || || | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|Oroblanco|| Pummelo|| || || | |Oroblanco|| Pummelo|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Rangpur|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Rangpur||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Oroblanco|| Shangjuan|| || || | |Oroblanco|| Shangjuan|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Sudachi|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Sudachi||yes || 3|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Oroblanco|| Summerbell|| || || | |Oroblanco|| Summerbell|| || || | ||
| Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|Oroblanco|| Tangerine|| || || | |Oroblanco|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oroblanco|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Oroblanco|| Yuzu|| yes||9 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Pummelo|| Rangpur|| || || | |Pummelo|| Rangpur|| || || | ||
| Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|Shangjuan|| Yuzu|| || || | |Shangjuan|| Yuzu|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sudachi|| Summerbell|| || || | + | |Sudachi|| Summerbell||yes ||>100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sudachi|| Tangelo|| || || | + | |Sudachi|| Tangelo|| yes||5 || |
|- | |- | ||
|Sudachi|| Tangerine|| || || | |Sudachi|| Tangerine|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sudachi|| Yuzu|| || || | + | |Sudachi|| Yuzu||yes || 8|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Summerbell|| Tangelo|| || || | |Summerbell|| Tangelo|| || || | ||
Revision as of 06:24, 20 July 2018
| Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Qty | Supplier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | Buddha's Hand | |||
| Amanatsu | Calamondin | |||
| Amanatsu | Citron | |||
| Amanatsu | Coralfruit | |||
| Amanatsu | Corian | |||
| Amanatsu | Etrog | |||
| Amanatsu | Grapefruit | |||
| Amanatsu | Iyokan | |||
| Amanatsu | Kabosu | |||
| Amanatsu | Kinnow | |||
| Amanatsu | Kumquat | |||
| Amanatsu | Lemon | |||
| Amanatsu | Lenat | |||
| Amanatsu | Lime | |||
| Amanatsu | Mandarin | |||
| Amanatsu | Orange | |||
| Amanatsu | Oroblanco | |||
| Amanatsu | Pummelo | |||
| Amanatsu | Rangpur | |||
| Amanatsu | Shangjuan | |||
| Amanatsu | Sudachi | |||
| Amanatsu | Summerbell | |||
| Amanatsu | Tangelo | |||
| Amanatsu | Tangerine | |||
| Amanatsu | Yuzu | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Calamondin | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Citron | yes | 33 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Coralfruit | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Corian | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Etrog | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Grapefruit | yes | 37 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Iyokan | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Kabosu | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Kinnow | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Kumquat | yes | 69 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lenat | yes | 64 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Lime | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Mandarin | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Orange | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Pummelo | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Shangjuan | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Sudachi | yes | 68 | |
| Buddha's Hand | Summerbell | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Tangelo | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Tangerine | |||
| Buddha's Hand | Yuzu | yes | 9 | |
| Calamondin | Citron | |||
| Calamondin | Coralfruit | |||
| Calamondin | Corian | |||
| Calamondin | Etrog | |||
| Calamondin | Grapefruit | |||
| Calamondin | Iyokan | |||
| Calamondin | Kabosu | |||
| Calamondin | Kinnow | |||
| Calamondin | Kumquat | |||
| Calamondin | Lemon | |||
| Calamondin | Lenat | |||
| Calamondin | Lime | |||
| Calamondin | Mandarin | |||
| Calamondin | Orange | |||
| Calamondin | Oroblanco | |||
| Calamondin | Pummelo | |||
| Calamondin | Rangpur | |||
| Calamondin | Shangjuan | |||
| Calamondin | Sudachi | |||
| Calamondin | Summerbell | |||
| Calamondin | Tangelo | |||
| Calamondin | Tangerine | |||
| Calamondin | Yuzu | |||
| Citron | Coralfruit | |||
| Citron | Corian | |||
| Citron | Etrog | yes | 70 | |
| Citron | Grapefruit | yes | 50 | |
| Citron | Iyokan | |||
| Citron | Kabosu | |||
| Citron | Kinnow | |||
| Citron | Kumquat | yes | 45 | |
| Citron | Lemon | yes | 38 | |
| Citron | Lenat | yes | 40 | |
| Citron | Lime | |||
| Citron | Mandarin | |||
| Citron | Orange | yes | 35 | |
| Citron | Oroblanco | |||
| Citron | Pummelo | |||
| Citron | Rangpur | |||
| Citron | Shangjuan | |||
| Citron | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Citron | Tangelo | yes | 5 | |
| Citron | Tangerine | |||
| Citron | Yuzu | yes | >100 | |
| Coralfruit | Corian | |||
| Coralfruit | Etrog | |||
| Coralfruit | Grapefruit | |||
| Coralfruit | Iyokan | |||
| Coralfruit | Kabosu | |||
| Coralfruit | Kinnow | |||
| Coralfruit | Kumquat | |||
| Coralfruit | Lemon | |||
| Coralfruit | Lenat | |||
| Coralfruit | Lime | |||
| Coralfruit | Mandarin | |||
| Coralfruit | Orange | |||
| Coralfruit | Oroblanco | |||
| Coralfruit | Pummelo | |||
| Coralfruit | Rangpur | |||
| Coralfruit | Shangjuan | |||
| Coralfruit | Sudachi | |||
| Coralfruit | Summerbell | |||
| Coralfruit | Tangelo | |||
| Coralfruit | Tangerine | |||
| Coralfruit | Yuzu | |||
| Corian | Etrog | |||
| Corian | Grapefruit | |||
| Corian | Iyokan | |||
| Corian | Kabosu | |||
| Corian | Kinnow | |||
| Corian | Kumquat | |||
| Corian | Lemon | |||
| Corian | Lenat | |||
| Corian | Lime | |||
| Corian | Mandarin | |||
| Corian | Orange | |||
| Corian | Oroblanco | |||
| Corian | Pummelo | |||
| Corian | Rangpur | |||
| Corian | Shangjuan | |||
| Corian | Sudachi | |||
| Corian | Summerbell | |||
| Corian | Tangelo | |||
| Corian | Tangerine | |||
| Corian | Yuzu | |||
| Etrog | Grapefruit | |||
| Etrog | Iyokan | |||
| Etrog | Kabosu | |||
| Etrog | Kinnow | |||
| Etrog | Kumquat | |||
| Etrog | Lemon | |||
| Etrog | Lenat | |||
| Etrog | Lime | |||
| Etrog | Mandarin | |||
| Etrog | Orange | yes | 7 | |
| Etrog | Oroblanco | |||
| Etrog | Pummelo | |||
| Etrog | Rangpur | |||
| Etrog | Shangjuan | |||
| Etrog | Sudachi | yes | >100 | |
| Etrog | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Etrog | Tangelo | |||
| Etrog | Tangerine | |||
| Etrog | Yuzu | |||
| Grapefruit | Iyokan | |||
| Grapefruit | Kabosu | |||
| Grapefruit | Kinnow | |||
| Grapefruit | Kumquat | yes | >100 | |
| Grapefruit | Lemon | yes | 74 | |
| Grapefruit | Lenat | yes | 43 | |
| Grapefruit | Lime | |||
| Grapefruit | Mandarin | |||
| Grapefruit | Orange | |||
| Grapefruit | Oroblanco | yes | 60 | |
| Grapefruit | Pummelo | |||
| Grapefruit | Rangpur | |||
| Grapefruit | Shangjuan | |||
| Grapefruit | Sudachi | yes | 74 | |
| Grapefruit | Summerbell | |||
| Grapefruit | Tangelo | yes | 3 | |
| Grapefruit | Tangerine | |||
| Grapefruit | Yuzu | yes | 32 | |
| Iyokan | Kabosu | |||
| Iyokan | Kinnow | |||
| Iyokan | Kumquat | |||
| Iyokan | Lemon | |||
| Iyokan | Lenat | |||
| Iyokan | Lime | |||
| Iyokan | Mandarin | |||
| Iyokan | Orange | |||
| Iyokan | Oroblanco | |||
| Iyokan | Pummelo | |||
| Iyokan | Rangpur | |||
| Iyokan | Shangjuan | |||
| Iyokan | Sudachi | |||
| Iyokan | Summerbell | |||
| Iyokan | Tangelo | |||
| Iyokan | Tangerine | |||
| Iyokan | Yuzu | |||
| Kabosu | Kinnow | |||
| Kabosu | Kumquat | |||
| Kabosu | Lemon | yes | 53 | |
| Kabosu | Lenat | |||
| Kabosu | Lime | |||
| Kabosu | Mandarin | |||
| Kabosu | Orange | |||
| Kabosu | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Kabosu | Pummelo | |||
| Kabosu | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Kabosu | Shangjuan | |||
| Kabosu | Sudachi | |||
| Kabosu | Summerbell | |||
| Kabosu | Tangelo | |||
| Kabosu | Tangerine | |||
| Kabosu | Yuzu | |||
| Kinnow | Kumquat | |||
| Kinnow | Lemon | |||
| Kinnow | Lenat | |||
| Kinnow | Lime | |||
| Kinnow | Mandarin | |||
| Kinnow | Orange | |||
| Kinnow | Oroblanco | |||
| Kinnow | Pummelo | |||
| Kinnow | Rangpur | |||
| Kinnow | Shangjuan | |||
| Kinnow | Sudachi | |||
| Kinnow | Summerbell | |||
| Kinnow | Tangelo | |||
| Kinnow | Tangerine | |||
| Kinnow | Yuzu | |||
| Kumquat | Lemon | yes | >100 | |
| Kumquat | Lenat | yes | 69 | |
| Kumquat | Lime | |||
| Kumquat | Mandarin | |||
| Kumquat | Orange | |||
| Kumquat | Oroblanco | yes | 10 | |
| Kumquat | Pummelo | |||
| Kumquat | Rangpur | |||
| Kumquat | Shangjuan | |||
| Kumquat | Sudachi | yes | 69 | |
| Kumquat | Summerbell | |||
| Kumquat | Tangelo | |||
| Kumquat | Tangerine | |||
| Kumquat | Yuzu | yes | 33 | |
| Lemon | Lenat | yes | 83 | |
| Lemon | Lime | |||
| Lemon | Mandarin | |||
| Lemon | Orange | |||
| Lemon | Oroblanco | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Pummelo | |||
| Lemon | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Lemon | Shangjuan | |||
| Lemon | Sudachi | yes | 80 | |
| Lemon | Summerbell | yes | 5 | |
| Lemon | Tangelo | |||
| Lemon | Tangerine | |||
| Lemon | Yuzu | yes | 28 | |
| Lenat | Lime | |||
| Lenat | Mandarin | |||
| Lenat | Orange | |||
| Lenat | Oroblanco | yes | 5 | |
| Lenat | Pummelo | |||
| Lenat | Rangpur | |||
| Lenat | Shangjuan | |||
| Lenat | Sudachi | yes | 66 | |
| Lenat | Summerbell | |||
| Lenat | Tangelo | |||
| Lenat | Tangerine | |||
| Lenat | Yuzu | yes | 14 | |
| Lime | Mandarin | |||
| Lime | Orange | |||
| Lime | Oroblanco | |||
| Lime | Pummelo | |||
| Lime | Rangpur | |||
| Lime | Shangjuan | |||
| Lime | Sudachi | |||
| Lime | Summerbell | |||
| Lime | Tangelo | |||
| Lime | Tangerine | |||
| Lime | Yuzu | |||
| Mandarin | Orange | |||
| Mandarin | Oroblanco | |||
| Mandarin | Pummelo | |||
| Mandarin | Rangpur | |||
| Mandarin | Shangjuan | |||
| Mandarin | Sudachi | |||
| Mandarin | Summerbell | |||
| Mandarin | Tangelo | |||
| Mandarin | Tangerine | |||
| Mandarin | Yuzu | |||
| Orange | Oroblanco | |||
| Orange | Pummelo | |||
| Orange | Rangpur | |||
| Orange | Shangjuan | |||
| Orange | Sudachi | yes | 24 | |
| Orange | Summerbell | yes | 43 | |
| Orange | Tangelo | |||
| Orange | Tangerine | |||
| Orange | Yuzu | |||
| Oroblanco | Pummelo | |||
| Oroblanco | Rangpur | yes | >100 | |
| Oroblanco | Shangjuan | |||
| Oroblanco | Sudachi | yes | 3 | |
| Oroblanco | Summerbell | |||
| Oroblanco | Tangelo | |||
| Oroblanco | Tangerine | |||
| Oroblanco | Yuzu | yes | 9 | |
| Pummelo | Rangpur | |||
| Pummelo | Shangjuan | |||
| Pummelo | Sudachi | |||
| Pummelo | Summerbell | |||
| Pummelo | Tangelo | |||
| Pummelo | Tangerine | |||
| Pummelo | Yuzu | |||
| Rangpur | Shangjuan | |||
| Rangpur | Sudachi | |||
| Rangpur | Summerbell | |||
| Rangpur | Tangelo | |||
| Rangpur | Tangerine | |||
| Rangpur | Yuzu | |||
| Shangjuan | Sudachi | |||
| Shangjuan | Summerbell | |||
| Shangjuan | Tangelo | |||
| Shangjuan | Tangerine | |||
| Shangjuan | Yuzu | |||
| Sudachi | Summerbell | yes | >100 | |
| Sudachi | Tangelo | yes | 5 | |
| Sudachi | Tangerine | |||
| Sudachi | Yuzu | yes | 8 | |
| Summerbell | Tangelo | |||
| Summerbell | Tangerine | |||
| Summerbell | Yuzu | |||
| Tangelo | Tangerine | |||
| Tangelo | Yuzu | |||
| Tangerine | Yuzu |