The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| SL ||0 ||2 ||1 ||1 ||0 ||0 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | SL ||0 ||2 ||1 ||1 ||0 ||0 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||2 ||6 ||7 ||1 ||2 ||-4 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||0 ||1 ||-5 ||-1 ||7 ||1 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||4 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||0 ||5 ||-3 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| PO ||0 ||3 ||7 ||2 ||0 ||6 ||-12 ||align="left"| | | PO ||0 ||3 ||7 ||2 ||0 ||6 ||-12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||2 ||0 ||1 ||0 ||0 ||6 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| PO ||-1 ||4 ||7 ||4 ||8 ||11 ||-11 ||align="left"| | | PO ||-1 ||4 ||7 ||4 ||8 ||11 ||-11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||7 ||2 ||-2 ||2 ||2 ||11 ||-1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| SL ||-4 ||-1 ||3 ||-2 ||2 ||0 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | SL ||-4 ||-1 ||3 ||-2 ||2 ||0 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SV ||5 ||6 ||4 ||0 ||3 ||0 ||-2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| SV ||3 ||0 ||-2 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-7 ||align="left"| | | SV ||3 ||0 ||-2 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||-3 ||1 ||-5 ||1 ||4 ||12 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||0 ||-5 ||4 ||-3 ||4 ||-9 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:20, 6 September 2018
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| HD #1 | 8 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 7 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | 2 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | -6 | -10 | |
| PO | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | -4 | -6 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | -5 | -1 | 7 | 1 | -10 | |
| TL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
| SL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -4 | -2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -11 | |
| SL | 7 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -1 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | -10 | |
| SV | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -12 | |
| MG | -2 | 2 | -6 | -4 | -6 | 8 | ||
| PO | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |
| SL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | |
| SV | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -13 | |
| TL | 0 | -5 | 4 | -3 | 4 | -9 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 5 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -2 | 1 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | |
| PO | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -8 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |