The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| PO ||3 ||-1 ||0 ||-3 ||-3 ||-2 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | PO ||3 ||-1 ||0 ||-3 ||-3 ||-2 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||1 ||4 ||1 ||5 ||0 ||8 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| MG ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||3 ||2 ||-2 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | MG ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||3 ||2 ||-2 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||0 ||4 ||7 ||-4 ||0 ||2 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||3 ||2 ||1 ||2 ||-2 ||0 ||-5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| PO ||-3 ||4 ||7 ||-1 ||-3 ||7 ||-1 ||align="left"| | | PO ||-3 ||4 ||7 ||-1 ||-3 ||7 ||-1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||-2 ||0 ||-2 ||0 ||-1 ||6 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| AS || 3 || 4 || -5 ||0 || 0 || 5 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || 3 || 4 || -5 ||0 || 0 || 5 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||3 ||-3 ||7 ||7 ||-1 || | + | | MG ||3 ||-3 ||7 ||7 ||-1 ||-5 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO ||1 || 0 || -1 ||4 ||3 ||3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | PO ||1 || 0 || -1 ||4 ||3 ||3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| TV ||2 ||-2 ||6 ||0 ||-3 ||-1 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | TV ||2 ||-2 ||6 ||0 ||-3 ||-1 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TL ||-1 ||0 ||3 ||-1 ||4 ||-4 ||-11 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 6 September 2018
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| HD#2 | 10 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 8 | -4 | -2 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | -13 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | -5 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | -2 | 8 | -1 | 5 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -6 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 3 | -8 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -5 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 5 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 7 | -1 | -5 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -4 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | -6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |