The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tort) |
(→Tort) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || I || || || || X || 1 | + | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || I || || I || || X || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| I || X|| ||X|| X||X|| 6 | |'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| I || X|| ||X|| X||X|| 6 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || X|| || || || || 1 | + | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || X|| || I|| || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kumquat''' || || || || X|| I||X|| ||X|| 3 | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || X|| I||X|| ||X|| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || || || X||X|| 5 | + | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || || X || X||X|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lenat''' || ||X|| || X|| || || X|| || 3 | |'''Lenat''' || ||X|| || X|| || || X|| || 3 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X||X|| ||X|| 4 | |'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X||X|| ||X|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| X||X|| || || X || 5 | + | |'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| X||X||I || || X || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOTAL''' ||5||7||9||10||7||7||6 ||9|| 60 | |'''TOTAL''' ||5||7||9||10||7||7||6 ||9|| 60 | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 5 November 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | I | I | X | 1 | |||||
| Buddha | X | X | I | X | X | X | X | 6 | |
| Calamondin | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Coralfruit | X | I | 1 | ||||||
| Corian | X | X | I | X | 3 | ||||
| Etrog | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Iyokan | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | I | 1 | ||||||
| Kumquat | X | I | X | X | 3 | ||||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | ||
| Lenat | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Lime | I | X | 1 | ||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | I | X | 1 | ||||||
| Oroblanco | I | I | I | X | 1 | ||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | X | X | I | 2 | |||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | I | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | ||
| Summerbell | X | I | 1 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | X | X | I | X | 5 | ||
| TOTAL | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 60 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Spatulus and KayGee
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Buddha's Hand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Calamondin | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Citron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Etrog | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 0 | ||||||||
| Kumquat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lemon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Lenat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Oroblanco | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangelo | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Tangerine | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Yuzu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| TOTAL | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 56 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Timm