The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Pascalito 423"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Musty || SV || -3 || -1 || +3 || -4 || +10 || +8 || -4 ||align="left"| | | Musty || SV || -3 || -1 || +3 || -4 || +10 || +8 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SL || -2 || +7 || +2 || 0 || +6 || +11 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | Rustle || MG || +4 || +11 || -3 || +1 || -10 || -3 || -1 ||align="left"| |
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Rustle || SL || -2 || +7 || +2 || 0 || +6 || +11 || -13 ||align="left"| Emergency Tend | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || AS || -2 || +3 || +4 || +4 || +2 || 0 || -4 ||align="left"| | | Sagging || AS || -2 || +3 || +4 || +4 || +2 || 0 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
| Wilting || SL || +4 || +11 || +4 || +6 || +7 || +7 || -2 ||align="left"| | | Wilting || SL || +4 || +11 || +4 || +6 || +7 || +7 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
== Fat == | == Fat == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 13 November 2018
Phenotype (CCKKKSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Pacalito #423 | 11 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Tends for Tannin
| Preferred | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | SV | +2 | +10 | +4 | +7 | +16 | -4 | -2 | |
| Musty | SV | -3 | -1 | +3 | -4 | +10 | +8 | -4 | |
| Rustle | MG | +4 | +11 | -3 | +1 | -10 | -3 | -1 | |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | +7 | +2 | 0 | +6 | +11 | -13 | Emergency Tend |
| Sagging | AS | -2 | +3 | +4 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -4 | |
| Shimmer | MG | +2 | +12 | -1 | -3 | <-3 | +8 | -5 | |
| Shrivel | AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | 0 | +15 | +2 | -8 | |
| Wilting | SL | +4 | +11 | +4 | +6 | +7 | +7 | -2 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | <1 | +4 | +4 | <1 | +7 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | +11 | -3 | <0 | +1 | <1 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | +5 | +2 | -3 | +16 | +5 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | <1 | 0 | +5 | +9 | <1 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +10 | +4 | +7 | +16 | -4 | -2 | |
| TV | +1 | +12 | +4 | -4 | +3 | +1 | -1 | |
| TL | +3 | +1 | +3 | 0 | -11 | +5 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | <1 | +1 | +7 | +6 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <1 | -2 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +6 | -2 | -4 | +5 | +6 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +12 | +2 | <1 | <1 | +6 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | +3 | -4 | +10 | +8 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | +9 | 0 | +6 | +5 | -5 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +12 | -2 | -6 | +13 | 0 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <1 | +3 | -2 | <1 | +2 | <1 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +11 | -3 | +1 | -10 | -3 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | +10 | -3 | +1 | -11 | +11 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | +7 | +2 | 0 | +6 | +11 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | -3 | -1 | +1 | <1 | +8 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | +6 | -3 | +5 | +15 | -4 | -7 | |
| TL | +4 | -9 | +4 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +3 | +4 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -4 | |
| MG | +3 | +6 | 0 | +8 | +15 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | <-1 | +2 | +2 | <1 | +12 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | <1 | +1 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -8 | |
| SV | +1 | +6 | +2 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | -2 | +1 | <1 | +14 | +4 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | -7 | +1 | +4 | +5 | +12 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +12 | -3 | +8 | +12 | +6 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | +12 | -1 | -3 | <-3 | +8 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | +5 | -3 | +3 | -5 | +5 | -5 | |
| SV | +4 | +8 | -2 | 0 | -12 | <-5 | -2 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -2 | <1 | <1 | +12 | -10 | |
| TL | +1 | -6 | +1 | -3 | -4 | <-8 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | 0 | +15 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | +9 | +4 | +7 | +4 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +3 | -1 | -2 | +9 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | +10 | -3 | -6 | +4 | +4 | -6 | |
| SV | <1 | +9 | +1 | -1 | +2 | <0 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | <-1 | <1 | -4 | |
| TL | <0 | +10 | 0 | -1 | +3 | +8 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <1 | +1 | +7 | +12 | <1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +7 | -3 | +7 | +5 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | +7 | -1 | +1 | -3 | <0 | -13 | |
| SL | +4 | +11 | +4 | +6 | +7 | +7 | -2 | |
| SV | <-2 | +7 | +4 | +6 | <-8 | +9 | -13 | |
| TV | 0 | <1 | -2 | -4 | -11 | +10 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | +8 | +1 | +1 | +14 | <1 | -7 |