The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/My Bulbs/Hand's Crossbreeding Results"
< User:Hands | My Bulbs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Bulb 1 !! Left Splint !! Bulb 2 !! Right Splint !! Description | + | ! Name !! No. || Bulb 1 !! Left Splint !! Bulb 2 !! Right Splint !! Description |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hands#1 || Crimson || x || Blush || x || Groß, Außenblatt Rot | + | | Hands#1 || 1 || Crimson || x || Blush || x || Groß, Außenblatt Rot |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 19 February 2019
Hand's Crossbreeding Results
| Name | No. | Bulb 1 | Left Splint | Bulb 2 | Right Splint | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hands#1 | 1 | Crimson | x | Blush | x | Groß, Außenblatt Rot |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |