The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Zerrenor/Pearls"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge | !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | + | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | + | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||✔||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | + | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Large ||Pink || 154,7381||Zau|| | | Large ||Pink || 154,7381||Zau|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige|| 155,7338||Zau|| | + | | Small ||Beige|| 155,7338||Zau|| Successfully installed in Small 2. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Beige|| 180,7481||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Beige|| 180,7481||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Small ||Coral|| 293,7616||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Coral|| 293,7616||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige|| 310,7606||Meshwesh Delta|| | + | | Small ||Beige|| 310,7606||Meshwesh Delta|| Successfully installed in Small 1. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Beige|| 620,7656||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Beige|| 620,7656||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 19 March 2018
Results Table
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | ✔ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pearl Collection
| Size | Colour | Location | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medium | Smoke | 831,4833 | Herakleopolis | |
| Large | Pink | 756,4947 | Herakleopolis | |
| Huge | Smoke | 813,6016 | Giza | |
| Large | Beige | 1073,7150 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | White | 1269,6571 | Suez | |
| Small | Coral | 1530,5701 | Suez | |
| Small | Beige | 786,5967 | Giza | |
| Small | Smoke | 882,6245 | Giza | |
| Small | White | 14,7531 | Zau | |
| Small | Aqua | 110,7470 | Zau | |
| Large | Pink | 154,7381 | Zau | |
| Small | Beige | 155,7338 | Zau | Successfully installed in Small 2. |
| Small | Beige | 180,7481 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 187,7426 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 267,7666 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 293,7616 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 310,7606 | Meshwesh Delta | Successfully installed in Small 1. |
| Small | Beige | 620,7656 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Coral | 634,7623 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 870,6786 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 1284,6757 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Large | Coral | 1236,6430 | Suez | |
| Small | White | 4330,6770 | East Sinai | |
| Medium | Black | 4286,7329 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Coral | 1987,5368 | Arsinoe |