The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Zerrenor/Pearls"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||-||-|| | + | |Aqua ||-||-||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||✔||✔||⭕|| | + | |Beige||✔||✔||⭕||⭕||⭕||⭕||✔||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||❌||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||✔ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||⭕|| | + | |White||-||-||⭕||⭕||⭕||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Large ||Beige||1073,7150||Meshwesh Delta|| Destroyed. | | Large ||Beige||1073,7150||Meshwesh Delta|| Destroyed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||White||1269,6571||Suez|| | + | | Small ||White||1269,6571||Suez|| Successfully installed in Small 6. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Coral||1530,5701||Suez|| | | Small ||Coral||1530,5701||Suez|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige|| 786,5967||Giza|| | + | | Small ||Beige|| 786,5967||Giza|| Successfully installed in Small 7. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Smoke|| 882,6245||Giza|| | + | | Small ||Smoke|| 882,6245||Giza|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||White|| 14,7531||Zau|| Destroyed. | | Small ||White|| 14,7531||Zau|| Destroyed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Aqua || 110,7470||Zau|| | + | | Small ||Aqua || 110,7470||Zau|| Successfully installed in Small 3. |
|- | |- | ||
| Large ||Pink || 154,7381||Zau|| | | Large ||Pink || 154,7381||Zau|| | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Small ||Smoke|| 187,7426||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Smoke|| 187,7426||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige|| 267,7666||Meshwesh Delta|| | + | | Small ||Beige|| 267,7666||Meshwesh Delta|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Coral|| 293,7616||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Coral|| 293,7616||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Large ||Coral||1236,6430||Suez|| | | Large ||Coral||1236,6430||Suez|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||White||4330,6770||East Sinai|| | + | | Small ||White||4330,6770||East Sinai|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| Medium||Black||4286,7329||East Sinai|| | | Medium||Black||4286,7329||East Sinai|| | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Medium||Smoke||1172,7551||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Medium||Smoke||1172,7551||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige||1466,7465||Meshwesh Delta|| | + | | Small ||Beige||1466,7465||Meshwesh Delta|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Beige||1295,6641||Meshwesh Delta|| | + | | Small ||Beige||1295,6641||Meshwesh Delta|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Coral||1263,6551||Suez|| | | Small ||Coral||1263,6551||Suez|| | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Large ||White||4168,6566||East Sinai|| | | Large ||White||4168,6566||East Sinai|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||White||4160,6658||East Sinai|| | + | | Small ||White||4160,6658||East Sinai|| Destroyed. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Aqua ||1747,7517||Bitter Lakes|| | | Small ||Aqua ||1747,7517||Bitter Lakes|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 24 March 2018
Results Table
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | ✔ | ✔ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✔ |
| White | - | - | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pearl Collection
| Size | Colour | Location | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medium | Smoke | 831,4833 | Herakleopolis | |
| Large | Pink | 756,4947 | Herakleopolis | Destroyed. |
| Huge | Smoke | 813,6016 | Giza | Successfully installed in Huge 1. |
| Large | Beige | 1073,7150 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | White | 1269,6571 | Suez | Successfully installed in Small 6. |
| Small | Coral | 1530,5701 | Suez | |
| Small | Beige | 786,5967 | Giza | Successfully installed in Small 7. |
| Small | Smoke | 882,6245 | Giza | Destroyed. |
| Small | White | 14,7531 | Zau | Destroyed. |
| Small | Aqua | 110,7470 | Zau | Successfully installed in Small 3. |
| Large | Pink | 154,7381 | Zau | |
| Small | Beige | 155,7338 | Zau | Successfully installed in Small 2. |
| Small | Beige | 180,7481 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 187,7426 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 267,7666 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Coral | 293,7616 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 310,7606 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Beige | 620,7656 | Meshwesh Delta | Successfully installed in Small 1. |
| Medium | Coral | 634,7623 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 870,6786 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 1284,6757 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Large | Coral | 1236,6430 | Suez | |
| Small | White | 4330,6770 | East Sinai | Destroyed. |
| Medium | Black | 4286,7329 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Coral | 1987,5368 | Arsinoe | |
| Small | Coral | 975,7052 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Smoke | 1172,7551 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1466,7465 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Beige | 1295,6641 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Coral | 1263,6551 | Suez | |
| Huge | White | 4307,6891 | East Sinai | |
| Large | White | 4168,6566 | East Sinai | |
| Small | White | 4160,6658 | East Sinai | Destroyed. |
| Small | Aqua | 1747,7517 | Bitter Lakes |