The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Zerrenor/Pearls"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||-||-||✔|| | + | |Aqua ||-||-||✔||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||✔||✔||⭕||⭕||⭕||⭕||✔||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- | |Beige||✔||✔||⭕||⭕||⭕||⭕||✔||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Coral||-||-||❌||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||❌||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||❌||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||❌||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||✔ | |Smoke||-||-||-||❌||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||✔ | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Small ||White||4160,6658||East Sinai|| Destroyed. | | Small ||White||4160,6658||East Sinai|| Destroyed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Aqua ||1747,7517||Bitter Lakes|| | + | | Small ||Aqua ||1747,7517||Bitter Lakes|| Successfully installed in Small 4. |
|- | |- | ||
| Medium||Pink || 731,5282||Herakleopolis|| | | Medium||Pink || 731,5282||Herakleopolis|| | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Small ||Smoke||1284,6751||Meshwesh Delta|| | | Small ||Smoke||1284,6751||Meshwesh Delta|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small ||Pink ||2179,4967||Arsinoe|| | + | | Small ||Pink ||2179,4967||Arsinoe|| Successfully installed in Small 5. |
|- | |- | ||
| Small ||Coral||2195,4962||Arsinoe|| | | Small ||Coral||2195,4962||Arsinoe|| | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 30 April 2018
Results Table
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | ✔ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | ✔ | ✔ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✔ |
| White | - | - | ⭕ | ⭕ | ⭕ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pearl Collection
| Size | Colour | Location | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medium | Smoke | 831,4833 | Herakleopolis | |
| Large | Pink | 756,4947 | Herakleopolis | Destroyed. |
| Huge | Smoke | 813,6016 | Giza | Successfully installed in Huge 1. |
| Large | Beige | 1073,7150 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | White | 1269,6571 | Suez | Successfully installed in Small 6. |
| Small | Coral | 1530,5701 | Suez | |
| Small | Beige | 786,5967 | Giza | Successfully installed in Small 7. |
| Small | Smoke | 882,6245 | Giza | Destroyed. |
| Small | White | 14,7531 | Zau | Destroyed. |
| Small | Aqua | 110,7470 | Zau | Successfully installed in Small 3. |
| Large | Pink | 154,7381 | Zau | |
| Small | Beige | 155,7338 | Zau | Successfully installed in Small 2. |
| Small | Beige | 180,7481 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 187,7426 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 267,7666 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Coral | 293,7616 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 310,7606 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Beige | 620,7656 | Meshwesh Delta | Successfully installed in Small 1. |
| Medium | Coral | 634,7623 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 870,6786 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 1284,6757 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Large | Coral | 1236,6430 | Suez | |
| Small | White | 4330,6770 | East Sinai | Destroyed. |
| Medium | Black | 4286,7329 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Coral | 1987,5368 | Arsinoe | |
| Small | Coral | 975,7052 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Smoke | 1172,7551 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1466,7465 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Beige | 1295,6641 | Meshwesh Delta | Destroyed. |
| Small | Coral | 1263,6551 | Suez | |
| Huge | White | 4307,6891 | East Sinai | |
| Large | White | 4168,6566 | East Sinai | |
| Small | White | 4160,6658 | East Sinai | Destroyed. |
| Small | Aqua | 1747,7517 | Bitter Lakes | Successfully installed in Small 4. |
| Medium | Pink | 731,5282 | Herakleopolis | |
| Small | Beige | 1286,6746 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | White | 4316,6971 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Black | 4074,6533 | East Sinai | Destroyed. |
| Small | Smoke | 831,6117 | Giza | |
| Small | Smoke | 1284,6751 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Pink | 2179,4967 | Arsinoe | Successfully installed in Small 5. |
| Small | Coral | 2195,4962 | Arsinoe | |
| Small | Coral | 1134,7349 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 1155,7352 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 1125,7331 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Smoke | 1138,7314 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1247,7454 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1127,7489 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Large | Smoke | 748,7206 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | White | 1239,6369 | Suez | |
| Medium | Coral | 1286,6732 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1231,6921 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Large | Coral | 1285,6654 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Coral | 1245,6975 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Smoke | 1220,7326 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Pink | 4276,7378 | East Sinai | |
| Small | White | 4283,7506 | East Sinai | |
| Medium | Beige | 1168,7286 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 1222,7328 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Large | Smoke | 1283,6744 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Black | 1262,6535 | Suez | |
| Large | Coral | 1288,6719 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Beige | 1233,6944 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Coral | 1229,6927 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Smoke | 1266,6838 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Beige | 1286,6669 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Medium | Smoke | 774,1033 | Thebes | |
| Medium | Aqua | 676, 726 | Thebes | |
| Small | Black | 667, 655 | Thebes | |
| Medium | Smoke | 596, 555 | Thebes | |
| Medium | Smoke | 1073,7159 | Meshwesh Delta | |
| Small | Black | 4316,6542 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Black | 4144,6635 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Black | 4161,6629 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Black | 4075,6532 | East Sinai | |
| Small | Beige | 1172,7285 | Meshwesh Delta |