The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tortellini (talk | contribs) (→Tort) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| || I||X||X|| ||X|| | + | |'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| || I||X||X|| ||X|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || X|| ||X|| || || | + | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || X|| ||X|| || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Citron''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || ||X|| 4 | |'''Citron''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || ||X|| 4 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Etrog''' || || ||X|| || || || X|| || 2 | |'''Etrog''' || || ||X|| || || || X|| || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Grapefruit''' || ||X|| || X|| ||X|| || || | + | |'''Grapefruit''' || ||X|| || X|| ||X|| || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|'''Kumquat''' || || || || ||I||X|| ||I|| 1 | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || ||I||X|| ||I|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || ||X|| X||X|| | + | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || ||X|| X||X|| 6 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lenat''' || || || || X|| || || X||I|| 2 | |'''Lenat''' || || || || X|| || || X||I|| 2 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|'''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Rangpur''' ||X||X|| || || || || || || | + | |'''Rangpur''' ||X||X|| || || || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Shangjuan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Shangjuan''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Sudachi''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || X||X|| | + | |'''Sudachi''' || || ||X|| X||X|| || X||X|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Summerbell''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || 2 | |'''Summerbell''' || || ||X|| ||X|| || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tangelo''' || || || || ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Tangelo''' || || || || ||X||X|| || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X||X|| ||X|| 4 | |'''Tangerine''' || || || || X||X||X|| ||X|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| ||X|| || || || | + | |'''Yuzu''' || ||X||X|| ||X|| || || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TOTAL''' ||2||3||8|| 9||6|| | + | |'''TOTAL''' ||2||3||8|| 9||6||6||4 ||7|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 7 July 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 0 | ||||||||
| Buddha | X | X | I | X | X | X | 5 | ||
| Calamondin | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | X | X | I | X | 3 | ||||
| Etrog | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Iyokan | 0 | ||||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | I | X | I | 1 | |||||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Lenat | X | X | I | 2 | |||||
| Lime | X | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | X | 1 | |||||||
| Oroblanco | I | I | X | 1 | |||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | |||
| Summerbell | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| TOTAL | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 50 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Spatulus and KayGee
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Buddha's Hand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Calamondin | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Citron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Etrog | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 0 | ||||||||
| Kumquat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lemon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lenat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 0 | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | 0 | ||||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Summerbell | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangelo | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangerine | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Yuzu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| TOTAL | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 42 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |