The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Paradise Plains Dog House/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMazeEcho (talk | contribs) m |
TheMazeEcho (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|| {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | || {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|114|650|992|756|#8F9D05}} | || {{Citrus|114|650|992|756|#8F9D05}} | ||
| − | |- style="background-color:# | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
| '''Buddha's Hand''' | | '''Buddha's Hand''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|701|741|702|311|#FEE405}} | || {{Citrus|701|741|702|311|#FEE405}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|| {{Citrus|486|932|610|621|#FEFE05}} | || {{Citrus|486|932|610|621|#FEFE05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|676|509|642|533|#FEE905}} | || {{Citrus|676|509|642|533|#FEE905}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Calamondin''' | |'''Calamondin''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|246|728|873|100|#DED405}} | || {{Citrus|246|728|873|100|#DED405}} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|| {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | || {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|440|650|260|379|#FEFB05}} | || {{Citrus|440|650|260|379|#FEFB05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Etrog''' | |'''Etrog''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|387|514|260|587|#FBF505}} | || {{Citrus|387|514|260|587|#FBF505}} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|| {{Citrus|246|728|495|187|#DED405}} | || {{Citrus|246|728|495|187|#DED405}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|40|311|495|100|#417505}} | || {{Citrus|40|311|495|100|#417505}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Kumquat''' | |'''Kumquat''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|307|421|1000|187|#F1E605}} | || {{Citrus|307|421|1000|187|#F1E605}} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|| {{Citrus|333|575|873|441|#F6EB05}} | || {{Citrus|333|575|873|441|#F6EB05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|241|0|873|100|#DCD205}} | || {{Citrus|241|0|873|100|#DCD205}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Lemon''' | |'''Lemon''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|800|527|642|587|#FEC405}} | || {{Citrus|800|527|642|587|#FEC405}} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|| {{Citrus|899|823|605|756|#FE9705}} | || {{Citrus|899|823|605|756|#FE9705}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|684|182|495|889|#FEE705}} | || {{Citrus|684|182|495|889|#FEE705}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Lenat''' | |'''Lenat''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|608|377|408|100|#FEF605}} | || {{Citrus|608|377|408|100|#FEF605}} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|| {{Citrus|316|728|143|956|#F3E805}} | || {{Citrus|316|728|143|956|#F3E805}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|486|311|408|951|#FEFE05}} | || {{Citrus|486|311|408|951|#FEFE05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Oroblanco''' | |'''Oroblanco''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|801|514|746|756|#FEC305}} | || {{Citrus|801|514|746|756|#FEC305}} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|| {{Citrus|998|0|1000|1000|#FE5C05}} | || {{Citrus|998|0|1000|1000|#FE5C05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy | + | !Species !! Flat !! Greenish !! Large !! Long !! Reddish !! Small !! Sweet ! style="background-color:#ADFFAD" ! Tangy |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pummelo''' | |'''Pummelo''' | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|| {{Citrus|701|889|394|100|#FEE405}} | || {{Citrus|701|889|394|100|#FEE405}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|486|377|394|100|#FEFE05}} | || {{Citrus|486|377|394|100|#FEFE05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Rangpur''' | |'''Rangpur''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|521|783|495|849|#FEFD05}} | || {{Citrus|521|783|495|849|#FEFD05}} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|| {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | || {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|396|783|614|187|#FCF605}} | || {{Citrus|396|783|614|187|#FCF605}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Sudachi''' | |'''Sudachi''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|438|514|244|311|#FEFB05}} | || {{Citrus|438|514|244|311|#FEFB05}} | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|| {{Citrus|486|514|408|441|#FEFE05}} | || {{Citrus|486|514|408|441|#FEFE05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|429|311|244|441|#FDFA05}} | || {{Citrus|429|311|244|441|#FDFA05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Summerbell''' | |'''Summerbell''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|465|182|244|587|#FEFD05}} | || {{Citrus|465|182|244|587|#FEFD05}} | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|| {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | || {{Citrus|0|0|0|0|#0F0F05}} | ||
|| {{Citrus|31|514|614|724|#366F05}} | || {{Citrus|31|514|614|724|#366F05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ADFFAD" |
|'''Yuzu''' | |'''Yuzu''' | ||
|| {{Citrus|292|311|495|187|#EDE205}} | || {{Citrus|292|311|495|187|#EDE205}} | ||
Revision as of 12:14, 8 July 2018
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Buddha's Hand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calamondin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Citron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coralfruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Etrog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grapefruit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Iyokan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kabosu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kinnow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kumquat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lemon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lenat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandarin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oroblanco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet ! style="background-color:#ADFFAD" ! Tangy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pummelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rangpur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shangjuan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sudachi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summerbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tangerine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yuzu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Species | Flat | Greenish | Large | Long | Reddish | Small | Sweet | Tangy |