The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Guilds/PKURFL4X/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tortellini (talk | contribs) (→Tort) |
Tortellini (talk | contribs) (→Tort) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | !Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || ||X|| | + | |'''Amanatsu''' || || || || || ||X|| ||X|| 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| || X||X||X|| X||X|| 7 | |'''Buddha''' ||X||X|| || X||X||X|| X||X|| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || X||X||X|| || || | + | |'''Calamondin''' || || || || X||X||X|| || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Citron''' || ||X||X|| X||X|| || X||X|| 6 | |'''Citron''' || ||X||X|| X||X|| || X||X|| 6 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|'''Kinnow''' || || || || X|| || || || || 1 | |'''Kinnow''' || || || || X|| || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || ||I||X|| ||X|| | + | |'''Kumquat''' || || || || ||I||X|| ||X|| 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || ||X|| X||X|| 6 | |'''Lemon''' ||X||X||X|| || ||X|| X||X|| 6 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | |'''Mandarin''' || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Orange''' ||X|| ||X|| || || || || || | + | |'''Orange''' ||X|| ||X|| || || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Oroblanco''' ||I||I|| || || || || ||X|| 1 | |'''Oroblanco''' ||I||I|| || || || || ||X|| 1 | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 20 July 2018
Tort
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Buddha | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | |
| Calamondin | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Citron | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Coralfruit | X | 1 | |||||||
| Corian | X | X | I | X | 3 | ||||
| Etrog | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Iyokan | X | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | X | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | I | X | X | 2 | |||||
| Lemon | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Lenat | X | X | X | I | 3 | ||||
| Lime | X | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Oroblanco | I | I | X | 1 | |||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | X | X | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | X | X | X | 3 | |||||
| Tangerine | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| Yuzu | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||
| TOTAL | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 60 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Spatulus and KayGee
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Buddha's Hand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Calamondin | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Citron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Etrog | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Grapefruit | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Iyokan | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 0 | ||||||||
| Kumquat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lemon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| Lenat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 0 | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | 0 | ||||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 0 | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | 0 | ||||||||
| Sudachi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Summerbell | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangelo | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Tangerine | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| Yuzu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| TOTAL | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 42 |
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |