The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| MG ||-3 ||-1 ||8 ||-4 ||-2 ||-3 ||-6 ||align="left"| | | MG ||-3 ||-1 ||8 ||-4 ||-2 ||-3 ||-6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||3 ||-1 ||0 ||-3 ||-3 ||-2 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| AS ||3 ||2 ||7 ||7 ||4 ||4 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | AS ||3 ||2 ||7 ||7 ||4 ||4 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | MG ||0 ||0 ||-4 ||3 ||2 ||-2 ||-4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| AS ||-2 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 2 || -5 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | AS ||-2 || 1 || 5 || 4 || 2 || -5 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | MG ||3 ||2 ||-2 ||8 ||-1 ||5 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| MG ||2 ||0 ||-6 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-5 ||align="left"| | | MG ||2 ||0 ||-6 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||-1 ||-2 ||2 ||3 ||-1 ||-2 ||-12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||1 ||0 ||1 ||3 ||4 ||4 ||-5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| MG ||3 ||-3 ||7 ||7 ||-1 ||0 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | MG ||3 ||-3 ||7 ||7 ||-1 ||0 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO ||1 || 0 || -1 ||4 ||3 ||3 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| MG ||4 ||3 ||-6 ||7 ||3 ||0 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | MG ||4 ||3 ||-6 ||7 ||3 ||0 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||0 ||0 ||-2 ||1 ||1 ||0 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 5 September 2018
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| HD#2 | 10 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 8 | -4 | -2 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | -5 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | -2 | 8 | -1 | 5 | -13 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -12 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 7 | -1 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -9 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | -6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |