The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Senou/Citrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tangy Etrog || Large Summerbell || Long Sudachi || Large Etrog || '''M''' |
|- | |- | ||
| '''M''' || '''M''' || Long Sudachi || Large Etrog || '''M''' | | '''M''' || '''M''' || Long Sudachi || Large Etrog || '''M''' | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 17 May 2018
| Guild Facilities | Guild Projects | Trading | Citrus Data | Treatment Recipes | Paint Recipes | Local Resources |
Citrus Tree Map
| Tangy Etrog | Large Summerbell | Long Sudachi | Large Etrog | M |
| M | M | Long Sudachi | Large Etrog | M |
| Long Citron | M | M | M | M |
| Long Citron | M | M | Large Summerbell | M |
| M | M | M | M | |
| M | M | M |
- M Mulching trees to change fruit