The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/My Citrus Fruits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Amanatsu || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || Example || 1.1 || | | Amanatsu || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || Example || 1.1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buddha's Hand || Example || | + | | Buddha's Hand || Example || 5.1 || Example || 4.1 || Example || Example || Example || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Calamondin || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | | Calamondin || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| Kinnow || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | | Kinnow || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kumquat || Example || Example || Example || Example || | + | | Kumquat || Example || Example || Example || Example || 3.1 || Example || Example || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Lemon || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | | Lemon || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lenat || Example || | + | | Lenat || Example || 2.1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Lime || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | | Lime || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || || | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 3 May 2019
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Citrus_Tree_Data
My Citrus Fruits
| Particular Type of Fruit | Citrus/Honey Types | Values | Verified |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | Buddha's Hand | 01 | |
| Flat | Lemon | 02 | |
| Flat | Rangpur | 03 | |
| Flat | Tangelo | 04 | |
| Greenish | Buddha's Hand | 05 | |
| Greenish | Lemon | 06 | |
| Greenish | Lenat | 07 | |
| Greenish | Rangpur | 08 | |
| Large | Citron | 09 | |
| Large | Etrog | 10 | |
| Large | Lenat | 11 | |
| Large | Rangpur | 12 | |
| Large | Sudachi | 13 | |
| Large | Yuzu | 14 | |
| Long | Amanatsu | 15 | |
| Long | Buddha's Hand | 16 | |
| Long | Calamondin | 17 | |
| Long | Iyokan | 18 | |
| Long | Kinnow | 19 | |
| Long | Kumquat | 20 | |
| Long | Lenat | 21 | |
| Long | Shangjuan | 22 | |
| Long | Sudachi | 23 | |
| Long | Tangerine | 24 | |
| Reddish | Calamondin | 25 | |
| Reddish | Tangerine | 26 | |
| Reddish | Kinnow | 27 | |
| Small | Amanatsu | 28 | |
| Small | Buddha's Hand | 29 | |
| Small | Calamondin | 30 | |
| Small | Iyokan | 31 | |
| Small | Kumquat | 32 | |
| Small | Tangelo | 33 | |
| Sweet | Lenat | 34 | |
| Sweet | Lemon | 35 | |
| Tangy | Amanatsu | 36 | |
| Tangy | Buddha's Hand | 37 | |
| Tangy | Calamondin | 38 | |
| Tangy | Iyokan | 39 | |
| Tangy | Kinnow | 40 | |
| Tangy | Lemon | 41 | |
| Tangy | Lenat | 42 | |
| Tangy | Shangjuan | 43 | |
| Tangy | Tangerine | 44 | |
Complete List of Citrus Fruits:
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Indonesian_Bee_Hive
Mining Camps, Random Items per Regions
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Mining_Camp
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | 1.1 | ||
| Buddha's Hand | Example | 5.1 | Example | 4.1 | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Calamondin | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Citron | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Coralfruit | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Corian | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Etrog | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Grapefruit | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Iyokan | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Kabosu | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Kinnow | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Kumquat | Example | Example | Example | Example | 3.1 | Example | Example | ||
| Lemon | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Lenat | Example | 2.1 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Lime | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Mandarin | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Orange | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Oroblanco | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Pummelo | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Rangpur | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Shangjuan | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Sudachi | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Summerbell | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Tangelo | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Tangerine | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Yuzu | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| TOTAL | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | ||
| Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |