The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/My Citrus Fruits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
! Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ! Species !! Flat !! Green !! Large !! Long !! Red !! Small !! Sweet !! Tangy !! TOTAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amanatsu || || || || 5.2 || || 5.4 || || 2.10 || 3 | + | | Amanatsu || || || || 5.2 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || || 5.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 2.10 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buddha's Hand || 6.3 || 5.1 || || 4.1 || || 3.7 || || 5.5 || 5 | + | | Buddha's Hand || 6.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 5.1 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 4.1 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 3.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || || 5.5 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Calamondin || || || || 6.7 || 4.3 || 4.7 || || 4.5 || 4 | + | | Calamondin || || || || 6.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 4.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 4.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 4.5 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Citron || || || 6.5 || || || || || || 1 | + | | Citron || || || 6.5 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Coralfruit || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Coralfruit || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Corian || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Corian || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Etrog || || || 7.4 || || || || || || 1 | + | | Etrog || || || 7.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Grapefruit || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Grapefruit || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iyokan || || || || 1.2 || || 1.4 || || 4.4 || 3 | + | | Iyokan || || || || 1.2 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || || 1.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 4.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Kabosu || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Kabosu || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kinnow || || || || 2.2 || 2.7 || || || 2.6 || 3 | + | | Kinnow || || || || 2.2 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || 2.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || 2.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kumquat || || || || 3.3 || || | + | | Kumquat || || || || 3.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || 2.8 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lemon || 4.6 || 1.9 || || || || || 2.5 || 7.7 || 4 | + | | Lemon || 4.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 1.9 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || 2.5 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 7.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lenat || || 2.1 || 3.2 || 3.4 || || || 7.6 || 6.6 || 5 | + | | Lenat || || 2.1 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3.2 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || 7.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 6.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Lime || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Lime || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| Pummelo || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Pummelo || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rangpur || 5.7 || 1.3 || 1.8 || || || || || || 3 | + | | Rangpur || 5.7 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 1.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}} || 1.8 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shangjuan || || || || 1.6 || || || || 7.5 || 2 | + | | Shangjuan || || || || 1.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || 7.5 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sudachi || || || 7.3 || 3.9 || || || || || 2 | + | | Sudachi || || || 7.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3.9 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Summerbell || || || || || || || || || 0 | | Summerbell || || || || || || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangelo || 5.6 || || || || || 2.3 || || || 2 | + | | Tangelo || 5.6 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || 2.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine || || || || 6.4 || 4.2 || || || 5.3 || 3 | + | | Tangerine || || || || 6.4 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 4.2 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || 5.3 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yuzu || || || 1.1 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || || 1 | | Yuzu || || || 1.1 {{Green|'''👍'''}}|| || || || || || 1 | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 9 May 2019
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Citrus_Tree_Data
My Citrus Fruits
| Particular Type of Fruit | Citrus/Honey Types | Values | Verified |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | Buddha's Hand | 01 | |
| Flat | Lemon | 02 | |
| Flat | Rangpur | 03 | |
| Flat | Tangelo | 04 | |
| Greenish | Buddha's Hand | 05 | |
| Greenish | Lemon | 06 | |
| Greenish | Lenat | 07 | |
| Greenish | Rangpur | 08 | |
| Large | Citron | 09 | |
| Large | Etrog | 10 | |
| Large | Lenat | 11 | |
| Large | Rangpur | 12 | |
| Large | Sudachi | 13 | |
| Large | Yuzu | 14 | |
| Long | Amanatsu | 15 | |
| Long | Buddha's Hand | 16 | |
| Long | Calamondin | 17 | |
| Long | Iyokan | 18 | |
| Long | Kinnow | 19 | |
| Long | Kumquat | 20 | |
| Long | Lenat | 21 | |
| Long | Shangjuan | 22 | |
| Long | Sudachi | 23 | |
| Long | Tangerine | 24 | |
| Reddish | Calamondin | 25 | |
| Reddish | Tangerine | 26 | |
| Reddish | Kinnow | 27 | |
| Small | Amanatsu | 28 | |
| Small | Buddha's Hand | 29 | |
| Small | Calamondin | 30 | |
| Small | Iyokan | 31 | |
| Small | Kumquat | 32 | |
| Small | Tangelo | 33 | |
| Sweet | Lenat | 34 | |
| Sweet | Lemon | 35 | |
| Tangy | Amanatsu | 36 | |
| Tangy | Buddha's Hand | 37 | |
| Tangy | Calamondin | 38 | |
| Tangy | Iyokan | 39 | |
| Tangy | Kinnow | 40 | |
| Tangy | Lemon | 41 | |
| Tangy | Lenat | 42 | |
| Tangy | Shangjuan | 43 | |
| Tangy | Tangerine | 44 | |
Complete List of Citrus Fruits:
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Indonesian_Bee_Hive
Mining Camps, Random Items per Regions
https://atitd.wiki/tale8/Mining_Camp
Anordnung als Matrix
(x/y) ---> Erst die Reihe, dann die Spalte
Coords stimmen: 👍
| Species | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | 5.2 👍 | 5.4 👍 | 2.10 👍 | 3 | |||||
| Buddha's Hand | 6.3 👍 | 5.1 👍 | 4.1 👍 | 3.7 👍 | 5.5 👍 | 5 | |||
| Calamondin | 6.7 👍 | 4.3 👍 | 4.7 👍 | 4.5 👍 | 4 | ||||
| Citron | 6.5 👍 | 1 | |||||||
| Coralfruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Corian | 0 | ||||||||
| Etrog | 7.4 👍 | 1 | |||||||
| Grapefruit | 0 | ||||||||
| Iyokan | 1.2 👍 | 1.4 👍 | 4.4 👍 | 3 | |||||
| Kabosu | 0 | ||||||||
| Kinnow | 2.2 👍 | 2.7 👍 | 2.6 👍 | 3 | |||||
| Kumquat | 3.3 👍 | 2.8 👍 | 2 | ||||||
| Lemon | 4.6 👍 | 1.9 👍 | 2.5 👍 | 7.7 👍 | 4 | ||||
| Lenat | 2.1 👍 | 3.2 👍 | 3.4 👍 | 7.6 👍 | 6.6 👍 | 5 | |||
| Lime | 0 | ||||||||
| Mandarin | 0 | ||||||||
| Orange | 0 | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | 0 | ||||||||
| Pummelo | 0 | ||||||||
| Rangpur | 5.7 👍 | 1.3 👍 | 1.8 👍 | 3 | |||||
| Shangjuan | 1.6 👍 | 7.5 👍 | 2 | ||||||
| Sudachi | 7.3 👍 | 3.9 👍 | 2 | ||||||
| Summerbell | 0 | ||||||||
| Tangelo | 5.6 👍 | 2.3 👍 | 2 | ||||||
| Tangerine | 6.4 👍 | 4.2 👍 | 5.3 👍 | 3 | |||||
| Yuzu | 1.1 👍 | 1 | |||||||
| TOTAL | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 44 |
| Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |