The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild:Aqueduct in Swenett"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|107|| 560, -727||Qwu|| || || ||Str | |107|| 560, -727||Qwu|| || || ||Str | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |108|| 550, -709||Qwu|| | + | |108|| 550, -709||Qwu|| Pepperx3 || || ||Str |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |109|| 540, -692||Qwu|| | + | |109|| 540, -692||Qwu|| Eggplantx3 || || ||Foc |
|- | |- | ||
|110|| 530, -675||Qwu|| || || ||Str | |110|| 530, -675||Qwu|| || || ||Str | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|120|| 430, -502||Qwu|| || || ||Per | |120|| 430, -502||Qwu|| || || ||Per | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |121|| 420, -484||Qwu|| | + | |121|| 420, -484||Qwu|| Cabbagex3 || || ||Dex |
|- | |- | ||
|122|| 410, -467||Qwu|| || || ||Dex | |122|| 410, -467||Qwu|| || || ||Dex | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|132|| 430, -295||Qwu|| || || ||Spe | |132|| 430, -295||Qwu|| || || ||Spe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |133|| 440, -277||Qwu|| | + | |133|| 440, -277||Qwu|| Carrotx3 || || ||Con |
|- | |- | ||
|134|| 450, -260||Qwu|| || || ||Con | |134|| 450, -260||Qwu|| || || ||Con | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 17 February 2019
| Tower no. | Location | Builder | Veggie bonus | Pass | Herb seed bonus | Stat Bonus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pump | 750, -950 | Augir | none | YES | none | |
| Line 1 Tower 1 | 760, -969 | Sabina | YES | none | Str | |
| 2 | 780, -969 | Chart | YES | none | Dex | |
| 3 | 789, -951 | Heterika | YES | none | Per | |
| 4 | 809, -951 | Tedra | Watermelon 3x | YES | none | Con |
| 5 | 820, -934 | Lucky | YES | none | Foc | |
| 6 | 829, -917 | Challen | YES | none | Per | |
| 7 | 840, -900 | Lizzi | YES | none | Dex | |
| 8 | 859, -900 | Cathy | YES | none | Per | |
| 9 | 869, -883 | Qwu | YES | none | Dex | |
| 10 | 889, -882 | Dedenav | YES | none | End | |
| 11 | 909, -882 | Arfoult | none | YES | none | Foc |
| 12 | 929, -882 | Lucka | none | YES | none | Spd |
| 13 | 940, -900 | Augirsminion | YES | none | Con | |
| 14 | 960, -900 | Neas | YES | none | Dex | |
| 15 | 970, -917 | Flanae | Cucumbers x3 | YES | none | Spd |
| 16 | 979, -934 | Drizzt | YES | none | Str | |
| 17 | 999, -934 | nikara | YES | none | Per | |
| 18 | 1020, -935 | Ninfa | None | none | End | |
| 19 | 1030, -917 | Arria | End | |||
| 20 | 1040, -900 | akc2 | Con | |||
| 21 | 1060, -900 | tiri | Con | |||
| 22 | 1080, -900 | moa | Spe | |||
| 23 | 1100, -900 | falbala | Per | |||
| 24 | 1120, -900 | Vax | Foc | |||
| 25 | 1140, -900 | Dtox | Str | |||
| 26 | 1160, -900 | Aseto | End | |||
| 27 | 1170, -917 | Kek | Spe | |||
| 28 | 1190, -917 | Kali | Per | |||
| 29 | 1210, -917 | SueV | Dex | |||
| 30 | 1230, -917 | Nobody | End | |||
| 31 | 1240, -935 | Waunder | Con | |||
| 32 | 1250, -952 | Sunstrider | Per | |||
| 33 | 1260, -969 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 34 | 1270, -986 | Qwu | Onions x3 | Con | ||
| 35 | 1280, -1004 | Qwu | Carrots x3 | Str | ||
| 36 | 1300, -1004 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 37 | 1320, -1004 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 38 | 1330, -1021 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 39 | 1320, -1039 | Qwu | Scrape off the stem pith | End | ||
| Line 2 Tower 40 | 1040, -935 | Jazar | None | Con | ||
| 41 | 1050, -951 | Qefedenou | Dex | |||
| 42 | 1060, -969 | Astia | End | |||
| 43 | 1070, -986 | Tibere | Spe | |||
| 44 | 1080, -1004 | Nanras-Ka | Per | |||
| 45 | 1070, -1021 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 46 | 1060, -1038 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 47 | 1050, -1055 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 48 | 1030, -1055 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 49 | 1020, -1072 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 50 | 1010, -1090 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 51 | 1020, -1107 | Qwu | End | |||
| 52 | 1010, -1125 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 53 | 1020, -1142 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 54 | 1010, -1160 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 55 | 1020, -1177 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 56 | 1010, -1194 | Qwu | End | |||
| 57 | 1020, -1212 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 58 | 1030, -1229 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 59 | 1040, -1246 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 60 | 1050, -1263 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 61 | 1060, -1281 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 62 | 1070, -1298 | Qwu | Snip the leaf stems | Spe | ||
| Line 3 Tower 63 | 730, -952 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 64 | 710, -952 | Qwu | End | |||
| 65 | 700, -934 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 66 | 690, -917 | Qwu | End | |||
| 67 | 670, -917 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 68 | 660, -934 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 69 | 650, -952 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 70 | 630, -952 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 71 | 610, -952 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 72 | 600, -969 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 73 | 590, -987 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 74 | 580, -1004 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 75 | 560, -1004 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 76 | 550, -1021 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 77 | 530, -1021 | Qwu | End | |||
| 78 | 520, -1038 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 79 | 500, -1038 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 80 | 480, -1038 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 81 | 460, -1038 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 82 | 440, -1038 | Qwu | End | |||
| 83 | 420, -1038 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 84 | 400, -1038 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 85 | 380, -1038 | Qwu | End | |||
| 86 | 360, -1038 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 87 | 340, -1038 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 88 | 320, -1038 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 89 | 300, -1038 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 90 | 280, -1038 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 91 | 270, -1056 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 92 | 260, -1073 | Qwu | End | |||
| 93 | 250, -1090 | Qwu | Harvest the Root pith | Per | ||
| Line 4 Tower 94 | 650, -917 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 95 | 630, -917 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 96 | 610, -917 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 97 | 600, -900 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 98 | 610, -883 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 99 | 600, -865 | Qwu | End | |||
| 100 | 610, -848 | Qwu | Foc | |||
| 101 | 600, -830 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 102 | 610, -813 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 103 | 600, -796 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 104 | 590, -778 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 105 | 580, -761 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 106 | 570, -744 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 107 | 560, -727 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 108 | 550, -709 | Qwu | Pepperx3 | Str | ||
| 109 | 540, -692 | Qwu | Eggplantx3 | Foc | ||
| 110 | 530, -675 | Qwu | Str | |||
| 111 | 520, -658 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 112 | 510, -640 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 113 | 500, -622 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 114 | 490, -606 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 115 | 480, -588 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 116 | 470, -571 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 117 | 460, -553 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 118 | 450, -536 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 119 | 440, -519 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 120 | 430, -502 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 121 | 420, -484 | Qwu | Cabbagex3 | Dex | ||
| 122 | 410, -467 | Qwu | Dex | |||
| 123 | 400, -449 | Qwu | End | |||
| 124 | 390, -432 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 125 | 400, -415 | Qwu | Per | |||
| 126 | 410, -397 | Qwu | End | |||
| 127 | 420, -380 | Qwu | End | |||
| 128 | 410, -363 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 129 | 400, -346 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 130 | 410, -329 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 131 | 420, -311 | Qwu | End | |||
| 132 | 430, -295 | Qwu | Spe | |||
| 133 | 440, -277 | Qwu | Carrotx3 | Con | ||
| 134 | 450, -260 | Qwu | Con | |||
| 135 | 460, -242 | Qwu | Peel back the stem base | Dex |
Aqueduct Pumping Station hight raised to 319
Aqueduct Pumping Station Cistern upgrade to 1100
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||