The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User/Anastasya/La cuisine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<div style="background-color:wheat"> Retour sommaire Ana <br> =<span style="color: blue">Liens:</span>= *page des recettes *Cooking...") |
m (→Vitesse) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''BASE''' !! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''ADDITIF'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''STR'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''DEX''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''END''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''SPD''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''CON''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''FOC''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''PER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #FF0000" width="5%"| '''DUREE''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #008000" width="5%" |'''CUISINIER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; color: white; background-color: #0000FF" width="5%"| '''REMARQUES''' | ! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''BASE''' !! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''ADDITIF'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''STR'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''DEX''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''END''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''SPD''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''CON''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''FOC''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''PER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #FF0000" width="5%"| '''DUREE''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #008000" width="5%" |'''CUISINIER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; color: white; background-color: #0000FF" width="5%"| '''REMARQUES''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 perche || 1 crampbark || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 || -4 || 0 || 4 || ? min || ana || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || min || || | | || || || || || || || || || min || || | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 25 April 2018
Liens:
Odis Grille
Tableau des recettes
6 viande de chameau, 1 miels. sink food
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Dwarf Hogweed. 12 Mariae. 12 Medicago. 12 Squill. 12 Wild Yam | 2 Ashoka. 2 Banto. 2 Blueberry Tea Tree. 2 Soapwort. 2 Umber Basil | +5 | +20 | -16 | -12 | -2 | +5 | -16 | 1H ?? min | Qwu | MP Dext |
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Test par stat
Force
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Dextérité
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Endurance
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Vitesse
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 perche | 1 crampbark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 4 | ? min | ana | |
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Constitution
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Concentration
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Perception
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |