The Wiki for Tale 8 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User/Anastasya/La cuisine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Vitesse) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 12 Dwarf Hogweed. 12 Mariae. 12 Medicago. 12 Squill. 12 Wild Yam || 2 Ashoka. 2 Banto. 2 Blueberry Tea Tree. 2 Soapwort. 2 Umber Basil || +5 || +20 || -16 || -12 || -2 || +5 || -16 || 1H ?? min || Qwu || '''MP''' Dext | | 12 Dwarf Hogweed. 12 Mariae. 12 Medicago. 12 Squill. 12 Wild Yam || 2 Ashoka. 2 Banto. 2 Blueberry Tea Tree. 2 Soapwort. 2 Umber Basil || +5 || +20 || -16 || -12 || -2 || +5 || -16 || 1H ?? min || Qwu || '''MP''' Dext | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6 Cabbage. 6 Oyster Meat. 6 Banto. 6 Hyssop || 1 Buckler-leaf. 1 Fool's Agar. 1 Crampbark. 1 Dwarf Hogweed || +13 || 0 || -6 || -6 || -4 || -5 || -10 || ? min || Ana || '''MP FORCE''' |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || min || || | | || || || || || || || || || min || || | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 25 April 2018
Liens:
Odis Grille
Tableau des recettes
6 viande de chameau, 1 miels. sink food
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Dwarf Hogweed. 12 Mariae. 12 Medicago. 12 Squill. 12 Wild Yam | 2 Ashoka. 2 Banto. 2 Blueberry Tea Tree. 2 Soapwort. 2 Umber Basil | +5 | +20 | -16 | -12 | -2 | +5 | -16 | 1H ?? min | Qwu | MP Dext |
| 6 Cabbage. 6 Oyster Meat. 6 Banto. 6 Hyssop | 1 Buckler-leaf. 1 Fool's Agar. 1 Crampbark. 1 Dwarf Hogweed | +13 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -4 | -5 | -10 | ? min | Ana | MP FORCE |
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Test par stat
Force
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Dextérité
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Endurance
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Vitesse
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 perche | 1 crampbark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 4 | ? min | ana | |
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Constitution
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Concentration
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Perception
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |