Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Pottery || Carpentry Shop | | Pottery || Carpentry Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Pottery Wheel | + | | Pottery || Pottery Wheel x6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pottery || Rock Saw | | Pottery || Rock Saw | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 1 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment |
|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln x5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel x6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack x53 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Table |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff x3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
