Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Pottery || [[Pottery Wheel]] || 6 | | Pottery || [[Pottery Wheel]] || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || [[Rock Saw]] || | + | | Pottery || [[Rock Saw]] || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pottery || [[Flimsy Brick Rack]] || 59 | | Pottery || [[Flimsy Brick Rack]] || 59 | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 6 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Pottery | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 6 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack | 59 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Firepit | 5 |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Hookah Lounge | ** | n/a |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Lime | 990, 7359 |
