Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||O||x||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua ||O||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige ||x||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige ||x||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 14 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | O | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |